21
BEST EXHIBIT IN GROUP
Please use refresh button as alterations made frequently
CH SHELLOY RENOIR
Reg: N1659650 Born 6th December 1996
Sire: Ch Heatherpark Noble Skye
Dam: Haztoo Showtime
Owner: R & PY Carpenter
Best Exhibit Working Dog Group (Shetland Sheepdog)
Burnett Kennel Club Inc. 6th May 2001
CH THASRITE IMPREZA
Reg: 9100004366 born 26th October 2002
Sire: Gr Ch thasrite The New Yorker
Dam: Thasrite Make Me Smile
Owned: D & J Strachan
Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club
Best Exhibit in Utility Group (Boxer)
Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club 1st August 2004
KABOVA CAN'T CATCH CAPONE
Reg: 2100152976 Born 29th Novemeber 2002
Sire: Ch Gayrock Dare Devil
Dam: Ch Tysambee Bambi
Owner: D & J Stimson
Best in Toy Group & Junior in Show All Breeds (Pug)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & Obedience Club 30th January 2004
CH/AM CH KHANDHU AMORE AMALFI
Reg. 2100092190 Born 26th May 2000
Sire: Sw/NZ/ Aus/World-00/Int/ndk
Ch Kingsleah Blue Star
Dam: Ch. Furbari Faith Diamond
Breeders Owners: P&P Hewitt; B&W Bennett; K. Pope
Best in Hound Group & Show al Breeds (Afghan Hound)
Sapphire Coast Kennel & ObedienceClub30th January 2004
CH. GIPFEL SILVER SHADOW AZH
Reg. 3100078487 Born 10th May 2001
Sire: Ch Gipfel Quanta's Shadow AZH
Dam: Ch. Silverbrook Silver lace AZ
Owner: DL Gunn-Scarcella
Best exhibit Working Dog Group (German shepherd)
Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club 31st July 2004

GR Ch OBANYA BLACK CLAUDE
Reg: 310061036 Born 8th may 2000
Sire: GR Ch Disque The butler Did It
Dam: Wynsum Choc Malt
Owner: M & J Sarroff
Best Exhibit Non Sporting Group & Best in Show all Breeds (Standard Poodle
Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club 31st July 2004

JENRANA YOU'VE GOTMALEPhoto as a minor
Reg: 2100148939 Born 16th August 2002
Sire: Gr Ch Jenrana Black Mail
Dam: Ch Rapidfire Bewitched
Owner: KLN Jennings
Best Exhibit in Terrier Group (Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
Wagga Wagga All Breeds Kennel Club 31st July 2004
CH. SILKVALE HEY SEXY LADY
Reg: 410097860 Born 17th June 2003
Sire: Gr. Ch. Khanrae By Design
Dam: Ch. Khanrae Skys The Limit
Owner: Rose K and mrs B
Best exhibit in Toy Group Miniature Pinscher Judge (Helen Cramer)
Lismore and district Kennel club 25th June 2005
Best Iexhibit n Show 24th June 2005 Judge (Miss E. Davies)
CH. MACDOLLY AUGUSTUS LEONART
Reg: 4100102394 Born 25th October 2003
Sire: Ch. Nacdolly Off Limits
Dam: Macdolly Airs N Graces
Owner: K. Morgan
Best exhibit in Gun Dog Group Cocker Spaniel
Lismore and District Kennel club 25th June 2005
CH. LEIHJBRIDGES TAILEND CHARLY (IMP. UK.
Reg:ADOO465607 Born 15th December 2002
Sire: Ch. Leighbridges Fine Fellow
Dam: Tragapanz Barneys Girl
owner: Ms J Wadner
Best exhibit in Non Sporting group Standard Poodle
Lismore and District Kennel club 25th June 2005
CH. DEFERLEE STAR OF THE RINGS
Reg: 21001152266 Born 31st May 2001Sire: Ch. Silverspring Highway Star
Dam: Tanalith Reed My Lips
Owner: L Corbett
Coff's Harbour All Breeds kennel Club 19th September 2004
Best in Group (H.Cramer) Runner Up in Show B. Marquette
18th September Best in Group Mrs S. Bruno ( English Springer)
CH. WILLEMSTADT THOR
Reg: 3100109099 Born 7th November 2002
Sire: Willemstadt Hussan
Dam: Willemstadt Nikita
Owner: Hoffmann-Wilton Ms F
Best exhibit in Utility Group Rottweiler
RNSWCC Complex fundraising Committee ABC Show
29th October 2005
CH/NZ CH TAEJAAN AS GOOD AS IT GETS
R
eg: 2100116164 Born 21st May 2001
Sire: Ch/Am Ch Country Winds Whoze Ever (Imp USA)
Dam: Ch. Taejaan Tia Maria
Owner: Turay/Rule-Steele
Best Exhibit Hound Group (Whippet)
Best in Show All Breeds
Junee Kennel Club 3rd June 2006
GR CH. GIPFEL SILVER SHADOW AZH
Reg. 3100078487 Born 10th May 2001
Sire: Ch Gipfel Quanta's Shadow AZH
Dam: Ch. Silverbrook Silver lace AZ
Owner: DL Gunn-Scarcella
Best exhibit Working Dog Group (German shepherd)
Best Runner Up Show All breeds
Junee Kennel club 3rd June 2006
CH PHARNO CAERA COLERAINE
Reg: 9100004858 Born 8th October 2003
Sire: Ch Louisburgh Fraoch Ban (Imp Ire)
Dam: Pharno final Chorus
Owner: S Pike
Best exhibit Terrier Group (Kerry Blue)
Junee Kennel Club 4th June 2006
CH HOLPOINT FOX ONTH RUN
Reg: 5100008341 Born 21st November 1998
Sire: Ch Acewells Eagle Ruler
Dam Ch Yland Quick As A Wink
Owner: J & R Jonker
Best exhibit Gun Dog Group (Weimaraner)
Best Runner Up in Show (AH Goodwin Judge GS)
Junee Kennel Club 4th June 2006
CH DAYKENE FUNNY AREN'T I ET
Reg: 9100004476 Born 1st May 2003
Sire: Ch Tukeglen Ticket To Ride
Dam: Ch. Daykeyne Kausin Kaos
Breeder : Miss T Buckley & Mrs L Buckley
Owner: GK & J Blyth/T Buckley
Best exhibit Gundog group ( Pointer)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel club 8th July 2006
GR. CH. SHELMANNA ZULU PRINCE
Reg: 710016465 Born 28th September 2005
Sire: Gr. Ch. Can Ch Grandgables Zulu Warrior
Dam: Gr Ch Shelmanna Out Ofthe Blu
Breeder / Owner: Mr /Mrs TM & Miss A Fox
Best Working Dog Group
Best Runner Up Show All Breeds (Shetland Sheepdog)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club 8th July 2006
GR. CH. SHELMANNA ZULU PRINCE
Reg: 710016465 Born 28th September 2005
Sire: Gr. Ch. Can Ch Grandgables Zulu Warrior
Dam: Gr Ch Shelmanna Out Ofthe Blu
Breeder / Owner: Mr /Mrs TM & Miss A Fox
Best Working Dog Group
Best Runner Up Show All Breeds (Shetland Sheepdog)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club 8th July 2006
GR CH. CAROLMACK RUNNING BEAR
Reg: 2100165684 Born 30th March 2003
Sire: Gr Ch Carolmack Unforgetable
Dam: Gr Ch Suekerbru Ms Corinna
Owner: C McMillan
Best Exhibit Non Sporting Group ( Lhasa Apso)
Best Open in Show All Breeds ( Judge Mr. R Marshall)
Novocastrian Ladies Canine Association 10th march 2007
Morning Show
CH. KILLILAN I ROCK MY WORLD
Reg. 7100012409 Born 20th May 2003
Sirs: Ch. Erintoi Yan Kee Recruit
Dam: Killilan Exqisite Sinner
Owner Breeder: T Sloan
Best In Non Sporting Group
Best Exhibit in Show All breeds ( Shih Tzu)
Tasmanian ladies Kennel Club 8th July 2006
GR.CH. DEFERLEE STAROF THERINGS
Reg: 21001152266 Born 31st May 2001
Sire: Ch. Silverspring Highway Star
Dam: Tanalith Reed My Lips
Owner: R & L Corbett
Best Exhibit In Group Gundog
Best exhibit in Show All Breeds (English Springer)
Bellinger River Agricultural Ass. Ltd 12th May 2007
GR CH DOBEDEE MIDNITE COWBOY
Reg: 2100120820 Born 6th August 2001
Sire: GR Ch Cozdobe Pilgrims Blessin
Dam: ET Ch Dobedee Doubledutch
Owner: Dobedee Kennels
Best Exhibit in Utility Group (Dobermann)
Novocastrian Ladies Canine Association 10th march 2007
Evening Show
DUFOSEE JERROLD (UK)
Reg: AF00215003 Born 4th July 2004
Sire: Dufosee Connors
Dam: Dufosee Davricard Laura
Owner: Childs/Nelson
Best exhibit Group Hounds ( Beagle)
Bellinger River Agricultural Ass. Ltd 12th May 2007
WYNINEBAH HOUSTON
Reg: 2100213710 Born 20th August 2005
Sire: Aus/NZ Ch Tamsan Kinred Spirit NZ
Dam: Woodshack Flash Girl
Owner: M Andrews
Best exhibit Group Terriers ( Smooth fox Terrier)
Bellinger River Agricultural Ass. Ltd 12th May 2007
CH TUSSLER BRINDLE BEN
Reg: 21001686561 Born 11th July 2003
Sire: Gr Ch Vanstaff Black Sabbath
Dam: Ch Tussler Lady Athena
Owner: C & A Van Kleeff
Best exhibit in Terrier Group ( Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
ACT Canine Ass. INC Amenities Ch. Show 8th June 2007
CH/NZ//AM/JPN/
INT. CH CORDMAKER JUST A GIGOLO

Reg: 3100000153 Born 3rd October 1997
Sire: Am Ch Bokar Artful dodger (USA)
Dam: Ch /NZ Ch Cordmaker Paijkos Marta
Owner: S Huebner
Best exhibit in Group ( Puli)
ACT Canine Ass. INC Amenities Ch. Show 9th June 2007
GR. CH. REDWITCH STRIKE FORCE (Imp. UK )
Reg: ACO2746106 Born 18th may 2002
Sire: Eng Ch Redwitch feel Free To Stare
Dam: Redwitch Mandaite Dancer
Owner: T. Buckley
Best exhibit in Utility Group 8th & (9th June Val Morrow)
Best exhibit in Show All Breeds ( Akita Inu)
ACT Canine Ass. INC Amenities Ch. Show 9th June 2007
CH TUSSLER BRINDLE BEN
Reg: 21001686561 Born 11th July 2003
Sire: Gr Ch Vanstaff Black Sabbath
Dam: Ch Tussler Lady Athena
Owner: C & A Van Kleeff
Best exhibit in Terrier Group ( Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
ACT Canine Ass. INC Amenities Ch. Show 8th June 2007
CH AVIVA HOODOO GURU
Reg: 2100188203 Born 9th May 2004
Sire: Gr Ch Seistan's Heart Y'Beat (Imp USA)
Dam: Ch Aviva Broknhearted Melody (AI)
Owner: Stevens/Sweeney
Best Exhibit Hound Group (Afghan Hound)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 22nd June 2007
GR. CH. KIRINDAL KING LEOPARD
Reg: 9130000 Born 5th May 1999
Sire: Ch. Swiftgate Apache Warrior
Dam: Ch. Kirindal Dominique
Owner: J. Kirin
Best Exhibit Non Sporting Group
Best Runner Up in Show All Breeds (Dalmatian)
ACT Canine Ass. INC Amenities Ch. Show 9th June 2007
BONTRIEVE ANIMAL MAGIC
Reg: 4100132205 Born 8th April 2006
Sire: ch Shomara Animal Magnetism
Dam: Ch Bontrieve Mollies Dolly
Owner: JI Higgins
Best Exhibit Non Sporting Group (Shih Tzu)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 22nd June 2007
BONTRIEVE ANIMAL MAGIC
Reg: 4100132205 Born 8th April 2006
Sire: ch Shomara Animal Magnetism
Dam: Ch Bontrieve Mollies Dolly
Owner: JI Higgins
Best Exhibit Non Sporting Group (Shih Tzu)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 22nd June 2007
CH TRISETTER MOPSI BRIGGS
Reg: 3100163026 Born 31st December 2005
Sire: Ch Satinapride Piston Proud X
Dam: Ch Hollyhaven Break Every Rule (Imp USA)
Owner: Markey/Trisetter kennels
Best in Toy Group (Pug) 23rd June ( Mrs H Cramer)
Best in Show All Breeds 23rd June 2007 (Mrs E Benson)
Best Runner Up In Show All Breeds (Pug)
Coonabarabran Kenel Club 24th June 2007 (Mrs H Cramer)
CH TRISETTER MOPSI BRIGGS
Reg: 3100163026 Born 31st December 2005
Sire: Ch Satinapride Piston Proud X
Dam: Ch Hollyhaven Break Every Rule (Imp USA)
Owner: Markey/Trisetter kennels
Best in Toy Group (Pug) 23rd June ( Mrs H Cramer)
Best in Show All Breeds 23rd June 2007 (Mrs E Benson)
Best Runner Up In Show All Breeds (Pug)
Coonabarabran Kenel Club 24th June 2007 (Mrs H Cramer)
CH ATAKARNA TANNER
REG: 2100171581 Born 9th September 2003
Sire: Ch Lenaven The Mask
Dam: Ch Atakarna Take A Chance
Owner: Ferguson/Kop
Best Exhibit Utility Group (Dobermann)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 23rd June 2007
CH FAX PRELUDE TO MAGIC AZ
4100117682 Born 30th November 2004
Sire: Fax Flash Harry AZ
Dam: Ch Fax Cruise Magic AZ
Owner: DJ & IA Morris
Best Exhibit Working Dog Group (German Sheperd)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 23rd June 2007
CH BLACKFOX DANTE
Reg: 5100040827 Born 16th February 2006
Sire: A/Am Ch Tribalfox Coronado (Imp USA)
Dam: Ch Acolade Opal Rose (Imp NZ)
Owner: Ms M Piket
Best Exhibit TerrierGroup (Fox Terrier smooth)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 24th June 2007
CH BLACKFOX DANTE
Reg: 5100040827 Born 16th February 2006
Sire: A/Am Ch Tribalfox Coronado (Imp USA)
Dam: Ch Acolade Opal Rose (Imp NZ)
Owner: Ms M Piket
Best Exhibit TerrierGroup (Fox Terrier smooth)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 24th June 2007
GR CH. DEFERLEE STAR OF THERINGS
Reg: 21001152266 Born 31st May 2001
Sire: Ch. Silverspring Highway Star
Dam: Tanalith Reed My Lips
Owner: L Corbett
Best Exhibit Gun Dog Group & Best Exhibit in Show All Breeds (English Springer Spaniel)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 24th June 2007
CH. YLAND XCUSE ME
Reg; 2100152214 Born 11th November 2002
Sire: Gr Ch Divani Just A Dash
Dam: Ch Yland Secrets Niles ET
Owner: Ms J Mallard
Best exhibit Gun Dog Group and In Show (Weimaraner)
Fairfield & District All Breeds kennel Club 2nd December 2007
GR. CH KENARDOBE INDIGO MASTER
Reg: 7100015448 Born 4th February 2005
Sire: Martyn Salute To Eddie (Imp NZ)
Dam: Ch. Ebondobe Destinys Child
Owner: Smith W & Mrs D
Best Exhibit in Group & Best Exhibit in Show All Breeds (Dobermann)
Lismore & District Kennel Club 27th June 2008
GR. CH OC WINTOPPI FLYING ZEPHYR UD
Reg: 4100077728 Born 3rd December 2001
Sire: Gr Ch Wintoppi Jack Brimble
Dam: Ch Wintoppi kutie kaydee
Owner: Luchterhand S
Best Exhibit Gundog Group ( Labrador Retriever)
Lismore & District Kennel Club 27th June 2008
CH WONDOAN WREVELS BOLERO (iid)
Reg: 4100136701 bORN 13TH JUNE 2006
Sire: Am Ch Logos Coat Of Many Colors
Dam: A/Am Ch Rhodeholme Jelly Bean
Owner: G&C Wright
Best Exhibit Toy Group (Italian Greyhound)
Lismore & District Kennel Club 28th June 2008
CH WONDOAN WREVELS BOLERO (iid)
Reg: 4100136701 bORN 13TH JUNE 2006
Sire: Am Ch Logos Coat Of Many Colors
Dam: A/Am Ch Rhodeholme Jelly Bean
Owner: G&C Wright
Best Exhibit Toy Group (Italian Greyhound)
Lismore & District Kennel Club 28th June 2008
GR. CH. OCHAYE EMPIRE BUILDER
Reg: 410096421 Born 24th May 2003
Sire: Gr Ch Ochaye My Blue Heaven
Dam: Tamani Raven A Fyre
Best exhibit Working Dog Group ( Collie (Rough)
Owner: TD Thomas
Lismore & District Kennel Club 28th June 2008
GR. CH. OCHAYE EMPIRE BUILDER
Reg: 410096421 Born 24th May 2003
Sire: Gr Ch Ochaye My Blue Heaven
Dam: Tamani Raven A Fyre
Best exhibit Working Dog Group ( Collie (Rough)
Owner: TD Thomas
Lismore & District Kennel Club 28th June 2008
GR.CH AVIVA HOODOO GURU
Reg: 2100188203 Born 9th May 2004
Sire: Gr Ch Seistan's Heart Y'Beat (Imp USA)
Dam: Ch Aviva Broknhearted Melody (AI)
Owner: Stevens/Sweeney
Best Exhibit Hound Group (Afghan Hound)
Lismore and District Kennel Club 29th June 2008
CH. LANGRICK PURE AS SNOW
Reg: 4100128886 Born 14th December 2005
Sire: GR Ch Dahoney Glacial Whispas
Dam: Ch Dahomey Liberty Bell
Owner: M Langton
Best Exhibit Non-Sporting Group (Great Dane)
Lismore and District Kennel Club 29th June 2008
CH. LANGRICK PURE AS SNOW
Reg: 4100128886 Born 14th December 2005
Sire: GR Ch Dahoney Glacial Whispas
Dam: Ch Dahomey Liberty Bell
Owner: M Langton
Best Exhibit Non-Sporting Group (Great Dane)
Lismore and District Kennel Club 29th June 2008
CH PROAMSTAFS THUNDER STRUK (AI)
Reg: 2100200968 Born 27th October 2004
Dam: Ch. Sire: AM CH Raging Moons Iced Cappuccino (USA)
Dam: Promstafs Blazn Glory
Owner: Johansson S & Caleiro M&S
Best Exhibit Terrier Group (American Staffordshire)
Lismore and District Kennel Club 29th June 2008
GR. CH. COLSHEENA UNTOUCHABLE
Reg: 4100119840 Born 9th March 2005
Sire: Gr Ch Colsheena Rencho 'A"Z'
Dam: Ch Colsheena Stormy Dreams 'A"Z
Owner: Greer CJ & Mrs SG
Best Exhibit Working Dog Group (Judge Mrs Helen Cramer)
Best Aus. Bred & Exhibit in Show All Breeds (German Shepherd) Judge M
rs K Eldred)
Allora Kennel Club Inc 13th September 2008
CH BEAGELEE ACQUA DI GIO
Reg: 2100187364 Born 30th April 2004
Sire:
Ch Beaglee Finnish Spirit
Dam: Ch Daragoj The Oriental (imp Finland)
Owner: Miss L Coffey
Best Exhibit Hound Group ( Beagle)
Sutherland Shire All Breeds kennel Club 11th July 2008
OLTENIA OSH GOSH IM BOSS
Reg: 610046953 Born 11th May 2006
Sire: Veltuos Combined Effort With Biljees (Imp UK)
Dam; Oltenia Osh Gosh Im Posh
Owner: Mrs D Vespescu
Best Exhibit in Toy Group (Pomeranian)
Darling Downs Kennel Club 14th September 2008
OLTENIA OSH GOSH IM BOSS
Reg: 610046953 Born 11th May 2006
Sire: Veltuos Combined Effort With Biljees (Imp UK)
Dam; Oltenia Osh Gosh Im Posh
Owner: Mrs D Vespescu
Best Exhibit in Toy Group (Pomeranian)
Darling Downs Kennel Club 14th September 2008
CH. KACHINKA TEXAS HOLDEM
Reg: 3100159547 Born 21st October 2005
Sire: Ch Kachinka Doubleornothing
Dam: Ch: kachinka Popsicle Patti
Owner: J Wardell & D Milne
Best Exhibit Non Sporting Group (Shih Tzu)
Berry Show Society Inc 31st January 2009
CH. KACHINKA TEXAS HOLDEM
Reg: 3100159547 Born 21st October 2005
Sire: Ch Kachinka Doubleornothing
Dam: Ch: kachinka Popsicle Patti
Owner: J Wardell & D Milne
Best Exhibit Non Sporting Group (Shih Tzu)
Berry Show Society Inc 31st January 2009
CH TARACIN FULL MONTY
Reg: Born 27th January 2007
Sire: GR Ch Silkston Son Ofa Gun
Dam: Ch Taracin Cameo Role
Owner: T & S Mallia
Best exhibit & JuniorNon Sporting Group (Shar Pei)
Hills Kennel Club (INC) W.A. 21st February 2009
CH TARACIN FULL MONTY
Reg: Born 27th January 2007
Sire: GR Ch Silkston Son Ofa Gun
Dam: Ch Taracin Cameo Role
Owner: T & S Mallia
Best exhibit & JuniorNon Sporting Group (Shar Pei)
Hills Kennel Club (INC) W.A. 21st February 2009
CH/NZ CH DWYNELLA FASHION DESIGN (Imp NZ)
Reg: Born 14th November 2002
Sire: Ch Vlandyn Silver Phantom
Dam: Ch/NZ Ch Dwynella Top Design
Owner: Mr AP & Mrs ME Smith
Best Exhibit & Open Group Working Dog ( Welsh Corgi Pembroke)
Hills Kennel Club (INC) WA 22nd February 2009
CH STARBLAZE HUGO BOSS
Reg: 3100178548 Born 11th November 2006
Sire: Ch Siljans Charming (Swd)
Dam: Starblaze Classi Msdior
Owner: K & T Clements
Best Exhibit Toy Group & BIS All Breeds (Papilion)
Wellington Show Society Inc 9th May 2009
CH WIGELBEARS CHESTER
Reg: 2100171532 Born 8th September 2003
Sire: Ch Barendee Sonn Heir
Dam: Ch Wigelbears Mariland Rose
Owner: K Ellis
Best Exhibit & Open Working Dog Group (Old English sheepdog)
Wellington Show society INC 9th May 2009
CH STARBLAZE HUGO BOSS
Reg: 3100178548 Born 11th November 2006
Sire: Ch Siljans Charming (Swd)
Dam: Starblaze Classi Msdior
Owner: K & T Clements
Best Exhibit Toy Group & BIS All Breeds (Papilion)
Wellington Show Society Inc 9th May 2009
CH COZDOBE NORMAN WISDOM
Reg: 600048659 Born 1st October 2006
Sire:Gr Ch Coxcobe Bad Manners
Dam: Talyntar Minerva (UK)
Owner: C Nunn
Best Exhibit & Open Utility Group (Dobermann)
Wellington Show society INC 9th May 2009
CH HASCOSAY FANCY MAN
Reg: 2100212533 Born 1st July 2005
Sire: Ch Bostonwood Top Brew
Dam: Ch Hascosay Fancy Free
Owner: B Gillespie
Best Exhibit Non SportingGroup (Boston Terrier)
Wellington Show Society Inc 9th May 2009
CH ABOUKIR DRAMA QUEEN (AI)
Reg: 2100258387 Born: 7th September 2007
Sire: Arboukir High Priority
Dam: Ch Abourkir How Amazement
Owner: Day D /R Sinclair/ R Johensen
Best Exhibit & Aust. Bred Hound Group (Afghan Hound)
Brisbane Water Legacy Dog Club 26th July 2009
JEHARD LITTLE BRITTAIN
Reg: 2100290874 Born 6th February 2009
Sire: Linwest Jack Sparrow
Dam: Nupowa Cissy Charteurse
Owner: M Elloy
Best Exhibit Terrier Group (Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
Wallamba A&H SOC. INC (Nabiac) 6th March 2010
GR CH SUTHANLITES ALEC T POWER
Reg: 4100065962 Born 17th January 2001
Sire: AM.CAN. A GR CH  Innesfree Alexander (USA)
Dam:Ch Suthanlites Hilily Hilo
Owner: A Bird
Best Exhibit Utility Group (Siberian Husky)
Wallamba A&H SOC. INC (Nabiac) 6th March 2010
GR CH SUTHANLITES ALEC T POWER
Reg: 4100065962 Born 17th January 2001
Sire: AM.CAN. A GR CH  Innesfree Alexander (USA)
Dam:Ch Suthanlites Hilily Hilo
Owner: A Bird
Best Exhibit Utility Group (Siberian Husky)
Wallamba A&H SOC. INC (Nabiac) 6th March 2010
GR CH CAROLMACK RUNNING BEAR
Reg: 2100165684 Born 30th March 2003
Sire: Gr Ch Carolmack Unforgetable
Dam: GR Ch Suekerbru Ms Corinna
Owner : C McMillan
Best Non Sporting Group and BIS All Breeds (Lhasa Apso)
Wallamba A&H Ass INC 6th March 2010 (Nabiac Showground)
AUS. GR/DUAL CH. (T)
UBERSEIN PRINCE OF TIDES
Reg: Born 20th April 2005
Sire: Gr/Dual Ch (T) Ubersein Geronimo (A)
Dam; Ch Ubersein Masquerade (A)
Breeder: Ubersein Kennels
Owner: Khayoz kennels
Best Exhibit Utility Group (Rottweiler)
Canine Museum Foundation INC Victoria 11th April 2010
Gr.Ch. MACKERLY LOGAN'S IN TOWN
Reg: 3100124090 Born 27th September 2003
Sire: Lanocora Angus Mcrae
Dam: Mackerly Karli
Owner: J Williams
Best Exhibit Toy Group ( Pug )
Molong Show Society19th September 2010
Gr.Ch. SHELMANNA NIGHT WATCH
Reg: 71000139028 Born 17th March 2004
Sire: Gr.Ch. Shelmanna
Zulu Prince
Dam: Shelmanna Harmonee Inblue
Owner: S&S Lewis
Best Exhibit Working Dog Group (Shetland Sheepdog)
Molong Show Society19th September 2010
CH. FIREZAN POWDER FINGER
Reg: 2100298244 Born 25th June 2009
Sire: Gr Ch Woodshack Jeffrey James
Dam: Ch Wyinebah Infinity
Owner: D & A Bowe
Best Exhibit Terrier Group ( Smooth Fox Terrier)
Combined Northern Canine Committee 15th January 2011
GR CH. DEFERLEE STAR OF THERINGS
Reg: 21001152266 Born 31st May 2001
Sire: Ch. Silverspring Highway Star
Dam: Tanalith Reed My Lips
Owner: L Corbett
Best Exhibit Gun Dog Group & Best Exhibit in Show All Breeds (English Springer Spaniel)
Combined Northern Canine Committee 15th January 2011
CH PAZADA DOUBLE IDENTITY
Reg: 213305585 Born 4th October 2009
Sire: Gr Ch Baghad Sunsation
Dam: Ch Baghad Quirk O Fate
Owner: G & P Russell & R Davies
Best Exhibit Hound Group (Saluki)
Combined Northern Canine Committee 16th January 2011
MIROLINDA STYLE SETTER
Reg: 6100067015 Born 22nd February 2010
Sire: Ch Mirolinda Oto Be Famous
Dam: Ch Mirolinda Thistle Do
Owner: G&J Scott
Best exhibit Terrier Group (Fox Terrier Smooth)
Eugowra Kennel Club 12th March 2011
MIROLINDA STYLE SETTER
Reg: 6100067015 Born 22nd February 2010
Sire: Ch Mirolinda Oto Be Famous
Dam: Ch Mirolinda Thistle Do
Owner: G&J Scott
Best Exhibit Terrier Group (Fox Terrier Smooth)
Eugowra Kennel Club 12th March 2011
MIROLINDA STYLE SETTER
Reg: 6100067015 Born 22nd February 2010
Sire: Ch Mirolinda Oto Be Famous
Dam: Ch Mirolinda Thistle Do
Owner: G&J Scott
Best Exhibit Terrier Group (Fox Terrier Smooth)
Eugowra Kennel Club 12th & 13th March 2011
Judges Val Morrow & Helen Cramer
CH TRAXX  KENTUCKY WOMAN
Reg: 2100292321 Born 2nd February 2009
Sire: Boxellas Johnny Get Your Gun (Imp USA)
Dam: Traxx Coalminas Daughter
Owner: Foster PE & H
Best In Utility Group 12th March 2011& Best Runner Up In show All Breeds 13th March 2011 ( Boxer)
Judge Mrs Helen Cramer
Group Judge Mrs Val Morrow 13th March
Eugowra Kennel club Inc 13th March 2011
CH SPRINTWAY CHIEF CHEROKE
Reg: 2100265372 Born 12th December 2007
Sire: Gr Ch Kristaway Dot Com
Dam: Paceway True Jewel
Owner: L&M Donald
Best Exhibit Non Sporting Group (Dalmatian)
Eugowra Kennel Club 12th March 2011
CH DACHLAH SAVILYKA
Reg: 2100249217 Born 20th February 2007
Sire: Ch Am Ch Byerley Saville Row
Dam: Ch Moonwind Dream Believer
Owner: Mistraka Kennels
Best In Hound Group and Open in Show All Breeds (Whippet)
Eugowra Kennel club 13th March 2011
CH TRESCHIC MISS IMPERATRIX
Reg: 2100267553 Born 26th january 2008
Sire: Gr Ch Gleniren Scarlet Robin Sunshoo (imp UK)
Dam: Treschic Reine De Pre
Owner: Hinde/Dickinson-Franks
Best Exhibit Toy Group (Papillon)
Eugowra Kennel Club 13th March 2011
CH. TEEMSTAR BOWL EM OVER
Reg: 5100039022 Born: 2nd November 2005
Sire: Ch Sagapore Hotdiegethereiam
Dam: Ch Teemstar Wildest Dreams
Owner: T Matthews
Best Exhibit Gun Dog Group (Cocker Spaniel)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 22nd May 2011
CH CHESTNUT DIAMANTINA
Reg: 3100212733 Born 22nd November 2008
Sire: Gr Ch Auriway Metoo
Dam: Ch Chestnut Angelica
Owner: K. Box
Best Exhibit Hound Group (Whippet)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 21st May 2011
CH HIGHCLERE HERE SHE COMES
Reg: 4100180699 Born
Sire: Ch Cathkin stepaside Boys
Dam: Ch Highclere Nahhabeth
Owner: C Kemp & G Grant
Best Exhibit Working Dog Group (Collie Rough)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 21st May 2011
CH OBSIDION D"ARTAGNAN
Reg: 510050312 Born 2nd May 2008
Sire: Gr Ch Gilgai Dudley
Dam: Ch Obsidion Diva D'Armour
Owner: B Luxton
Best in Toy Group & Runner Up In Show All Breeds (Pug)
Silver City kennel Club Broken Hill 21st May 2011
CH HIGHCLERE HERE SHE COMES
Reg: 4100180699 Born
Sire: Ch Cathkin stepaside Boys
Dam: Ch Highclere Nahhabeth
Owner: C Kemp & G Grant
Best Exhibit Working Dog Group (Collie Rough)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 21st May 2011
CH OBSIDION D"ARTAGNAN
Reg: 510050312 Born 2nd May 2008
Sire: Gr Ch Gilgai Dudley
Dam: Ch Obsidion Diva D'Armour
Owner: B Luxton
Best in Toy Group & Runner Up In Show All Breeds (Pug)
Silver City kennel Club Broken Hill 21st May 2011
Bul Ch/Ch Chic Choix the Partisan (Imp FNL)
Reg: Fin 52933/08 Born 29th May 2008
Sire: Int.Eng/Fin/Swd.Dnk Ch Kutani Reckless (UK)
Dam: Fnl/Est Ch Chic Choix Surprise Parti
Owner: JA Longmire & MB Camac
Best Exhibit Non Sporting Group & Show All Breeds (Lhasa Apso)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill
21st an 22nd May 2011 three shows
Best exhibit 3 shows. Judges Mrs Helen Cramer, Mrs Val Morrow and Mr John Sheppard.
Bul Ch/Ch Chic Choix the Partisan (Imp FNL)
Reg: Fin 52933/08 Born 29th May 2008
Sire: Int.Eng/Fin/Swd.Dnk Ch Kutani Reckless (UK)
Dam: Fnl/Est Ch Chic Choix Surprise Parti
Owner: JA Longmire & MB Camac
Best Exhibit Non Sporting Group & Show All Breeds (Lhasa Apso)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill
21st an 22nd May 2011 three shows
Best exhibit 3 shows. Judges Mrs Helen Cramer, Mrs Val Morrow and Mr John Sheppard.
CH KONGRED MISTER OISTIN
Reg: 3100198916 Born: 29th July 2007
Sire: Ch Kongreb Mr Lloyd
Dam: Ch Congreb Magic Miss
Owner: E Congress
Best exhibit Utility Group ( Rottweiler)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 21st June 2011
ANVILHART TOOKALOOK
Reg: 5100059055 Born 23rd April 2010
Sire: Gr Ch Boldhart Olly Took
Dm: Gr Ch Anvilhart Muddie Maddie
Owner: J Hartnett & D Tomney
Best Exhibit Terrier Group (Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 21st May 2011
CH KONGRED MISTER OISTIN
Reg: 3100198916 Born: 29th July 2007
Sire: Ch Kongreb Mr Lloyd
Dam: Ch Congreb Magic Miss
Owner: E Congress
Best exhibit Utility Group ( Rottweiler)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 21st June 2011
BIRSAY LORD RUFUS
R
EG: 3100230513 Born 30th November 2009
Sire: Ch Birsay Pisces Aurelius
Dam: Birsay Sweet Valan Tina
Owner: Mcrae/Markey
Best Exhibit Toy Group (Pug)
Gilgandra District Kennel Club Inc 10th July 2011
CH RHYLL RENDEZVOUS CD
Reg: 2100251842 Born 23rd October 2007
Sire: Ch Ryhll Luskintyre
Dam: Ch Rhyll Sea Shell
Owner: R & K Winters
Best Exhibit Gundog Group (Pointer)
Gilgandra District Kennel Club Inc 9th July 2011
LYNROGE COPYRIGHT
Reg: 31002275498 Born 15th September 2009
Sire: Can Ch/Ch Gr Grandgables home Town Hero (Imp USA)
Dam: Lynroge Zulu Express
Owner: Grant / Lynroge Kennels
Best Exhibit Working Dog Group (Shetland Sheepdog)
Best Runner Up Show (General Specials Judge Mr T Valli) Gilgandra District Kennel Club Inc 9th July 2011
BOVIS SENSATION IN BLAKN WYTE
Reg: 3100240121 Born 18th June 2010
Sire: Ch Alilah Harris (Imp UK)
Dam: Ch Bovais Stormie Moments
Owner: C Flood
Best Exhibit Non Sporting Group (Tibetan Terrier)
Gilgandra District Kennel Club Inc 9th July 2011
CH STARDAYNE ROYAL COMMAND
Reg: 5100055790 Born 13th July 2009
Sire: Ch Minimead Maximus (UK)
Dam: Sandayne Sugar Time
Owner: R Matwijow
Best Exhibit HoundGroup (Min. Smooth Dachshund)
Best exhibit in show 9th & 10th July 2011
Gilgandra District kennel club
General Special judges Mr Tony Valli and Mrs Helen Cramer
CH STARDAYNE ROYAL COMMAND
Reg: 5100055790 Born 13th July 2009
Sire: Ch Minimead Maximus (UK)
Dam: Sandayne Sugar Time
Owner: R Matwijow
Best Exhibit HoundGroup (Min. Smooth Dachshund)
Best exhibit in show 9th & 10th July 2011
Gilgandra District kennel club
General Special judges Mr Tony Valli and Mrs Helen Cramer
CH DAYKENE CARE FACTOR ZERO
Reg: 9100008193 11th November 2009
Sire: Daykene weapon Of Choice
Dam: Daykene The Bitch Weapon
Owner: J Hamill /T Walker/ T Buckley
Best Utility Group
Best Runner Up In Show All Breeds ( Akita)
The Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc 9th October 2011
CH PARNEW HERE COMES TROUBLE
Reg: 7100023898 Born 6th April 2010
Sire: Ch Martinique Angelo
Dam: Gr Ch Parnew Wild Irish Rose
Breeder: Mr G Parry
Best State Bred in Show & Exhibit Hound Group (Whippet)
The Tasmanian KennelClub INC 9th October 2011
CH PARNEW HERE COMES TROUBLE
Reg: 7100023898 Born 6th April 2010
Sire: Ch Martinique Angelo
Dam: Gr Ch Parnew Wild Irish Rose
Breeder: Mr G Parry
Best State Bred in Show & Exhibit Hound Group (Whippet)
The Tasmanian KennelClub INC 9th October 2011
CH DYGAE NORMA JEAN
Reg: 3100224228 born 17th June 2009
Sire: Ch Dygae Flash Dance
Dam: Ch Dygae True Star
Owner: N Newett & D Baillie
Best exhibit Working Dog Group (Welsh Corgi Pembroke)
The Tasmanian KennelClub INC 9th October 2011
ASHLAREN DIAMONDS ARE FOR EVA
Reg: 2100322187 Born 21st July 2010
Sire: Ch Carmellis Bravo Ashlaren (Imp NZ)
Dam: Ashlaren Cala Santanyi
Owner: Knox Mrs EM
Best Exhibit Gundog Group (Weimaraner)
Caboolture Kennel Club 19th November 2011
GR. CH KENARDOBE INDIGO MASTER
Reg: 7100015448 Born 4th February 2005
Sire: Martyn Salute To Eddie (Imp NZ)
Dam: Ch. Ebondobe Destinys Child
Owner: Smith W & Mrs D
Best Exhibit in Group & Best Exhibit in Show All Breeds (Dobermann)
Caboolture Kennel Club 20th november 2011
AUST GR./CAN CH IMP USA
 FLOWER CREEK TAKN"CARE OF BUSINESS )
Reg: ? Born 1st February 2006
ire: Am Ch Minado's Oxton Grief's Encore (USA)
Dam: Am/ Can Ch Flowers Creek's Pretty Woman
Owner: Heiderst Kennels
Best Exhibit in Gundog Group & in Show ( German Shorthaired Pointer)
Metropolitan Kennel Club 19th May 2012
CH ANVILHART REGGIE MENTAL (Titled on Day)
Reg: ? Born 23rd April 2010
Sire: Ch Anvilhart I'm Unbearable
Dam: Boomchassa Ziva
Owner: J Rasche/D Tomney
Best Exhibit Terrier Group ( Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
Metropolitan Kennel Club 20th May 2012

GR CH AZUDANCE ON BROADWAY
Reg: 2100197620 Born 30th September 2004
Sire: AM Ch Can Ch Gr Ch Wilkommen Latest Edition (imp Can)
Dam: Ch Stephdie High Class
Owner: ML Lauder
Best Exhibit Gundog Group ( English Springet Spaniel)
Dogs On Show Championshop Show 16th June 2012

CH ANVILHART REGGIE MENTAL (Titled on Day)
Reg: ? Born 23rd April 2010
Sire: Ch Anvilhart I'm Unbearable
Dam: Boomchassa Ziva
Owner: J Rasche/D Tomney
Best Exhibit Terrier Group ( Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
Metropolitan Kennel Club South Australia 20th May 2012
CH CASMAI TH GREAT INVASION
Reg: 41000196262 Born 1st February 2011
Sire: Gr Ch Vanitonia Too Hot To Hndle (imp UK)
Dam: Ch Casmai Fairy Dust
Owner Breeder: Cassie Hatfield
Best Exhibit Toy Group ( Chinese Crested Dog)
Rockhampton Kennel Club Inc 2nd September 2012
CH GEMRA JOKERS RUM
Reg: 4100174824 Born 28th June 2009
Sire: Gr Ch Castlebar Crown Jester
Dam: Ch Gemra Aces High
Owner P Abbott
Best Exhibit Terrier Group & Best in Show (Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
Rockhampton Kennel Club 1st September 2012
GR CH DAXHAUS WHO"S THE BOSS
Reg: 4100126412 Born 9th September 2005
Sire: St Ives HM Harvey (Imp NZ)
Dam:Ch Ives Cinderella (Imp NZ)
Owner: Dyckhoff CJ
Best Exhibit Hound Group (Dachshund Min Smooth)
Rockhampton Kennel Club 2nd September 2012
GR CH BEAUTELLE RUN RIOT ET
Reg: 3100179359 Born 15th December 2006
Sire:Chesterhope Free For All (NZ)
Dam: Chesterhope Had To Bee (NZ)
Owner: Logan R & Mrs K
Best Exhibit Gundog Group (Pointer)
Rockhampton Kennel Club 1st September 2012
SUP CH WULFGAR ROYAL FINN 
Reg: 2100193508 Born 28th May 2004
Sire: Gr Ch Refrain All Star (Imp Fnl)
Dam: Ch Pama Ausfinn Azena (IID
Owner: Gendle S/Loughheed B
Best Exhibit Utility Group (Giant Schnauzer)
Group Mrs Helen Cramer
Best in Show (Mrs Val Morrow)
Rockhampton Kennel Club 2nd September 2012
SIDWELL A FACE IN THE CROWD
Reg: 4100206456 Born 14th October 2011
Sire: Ch Aberlee Leave Itto Me
Dam: Sidwell Here Comes My Girl
Owner: Keong AL & CA
Best Exhibit Working Group (Welsh Corgi Pembroke)
Rockhampton Kennel Club 1st September 2012
CH OZZISPOT XTREME ADDICTION JD
Reg: 4100168979 Born 27th January 2009
Sire: Gr ChOzzipot Wicked T Xtreme CDX et SDX SPDX
Dam: Ch talimba Too Darn Hot Jd
Owner: Irving T & Mrs S
Best Exhibit Non Sporting Group (Dalmatian)
Runner Up in Show
Rockhampton Kennel Club 1st September 2012
CH CASMAI TH GREAT INVASION
Reg: 41000196262 Born 1st February 2011
Sire: Gr Ch Vanitonia Too Hot To Hndle (imp UK)
Dam: Ch Casmai Fairy Dust
Owner Breeder: Cassie Hatfield
Best Exhibit Toy Group ( Chinese Crested Dog)
Rockhampton Kennel Club Inc 2nd September 2012
SUPR CH
NEWWORDER NEVER MISS A BEAT
Reg: Born 24th October 2009
Sire: Gr Ch Newworder Bombe Alaska
Dam: Jenrana Trick Or Treat
Owner: B & K Marsh
Best Exhibit Terrier Group (Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
Frankston & Peninsula Kennel Club INC Victoria
15th June 2013.
SUPR CH /NZ CH IKONS TE TAHI (AI) (IMP NZ)
Reg: Born 20th February 2011
Sire: Am Ch Foxfires All Star
Dam: Gr Ch Ikons Dard Goddess
Owner: D Filipovic
Best Exhibit Utility Group (Dobermann)
Frankston & Peninsula Kennel Club INC Victoria
16th June 2013
CAVASHON SECRET MISSION
Reg: 5100070993 Born17th June 2012
Sire: Cavashon Achy Breaky Heart
Dam: Ch Cavashon Trade Secret
Breeder: K Brooksby
Best exhibit Toy Group (Cavalier King Charles Spaniel)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 25th May 2014
AM CH JORKAITES ILAND HELLFIRE (Imp USA)
Reg: RN22554503 Born 22nd April 2011
Sire: Am Ch Kallehans Truth Or Dare
Dam: Am Gr Ch Kallehans Hot N Spicy Of Jorkaite
Owner: KM & TR Ninnes
Best exhibit Terrier Group (Kerry Blue Terrier)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 24th May 2014 PM Show
CH WOODWYCH SMOOTH OPERATOR
Reg: 5100070088 Born 20th April 2012
Sire: Ch Oakidge Intercpooled (AI)
Dam:
Ch Woodwych Walk On Thge Wildside
Best Exhibit Gundog Group and Best in Show All Breeds German Shorthaired Pointer
Owner: SR & L Schwerdt
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 24th May 2014 AM Show
STARDAYNE FLIGHT COMMAND
Reg: 510008884 Born 1st January 2012
Sire: Gr Ch Stardayne Royal Command
Dam: Stardayne Magdalina
Owner : V Tapp
Best Exhibit Hound Group (Dachshund Minature Smooth)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 24th May 2014 AM Show
CH FLUERMACK ROYAL TART
Reg: 2100331951 Born 12th December 2010
Sire:
Fluermack Master Igor AZ
Dam: Rhosyn Good Tyme
Owner: A&C McKinnon
Best Exhibit Working Dog Group (German Shepherd)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 24th May 2014 PM Show
WALAMARE LEAD DESIGNER (IMP NZ)
Reg: 02038-2013 Born 11th January 2013
Sire: Am Ch Aquarius Raindancin At Walamara (Imp USA
Dam; Walamara Flying First Class
Best Exhibit Utility Group (Helen Cramer) and Best Exhibit Show (Mrs S Brown) Dobermann
Owner: Kalora Kennels
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 25th May 2014
WALAMARE LEAD DESIGNER (IMP NZ)
Reg: 02038-2013 Born 11th January 2013
Sire: Am Ch Aquarius Raindancin At Walamara (Imp USA
Dam; Walamara Flying First Class
Best Exhibit Utility Group (Helen Cramer) and Best Exhibit Show (Mrs S Brown) Dobermann
Owner: Kalora Kennels
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 25th May 2014
SUP CH CHETHANG NATHANIEL (IMP UK)
Reg: AJ01259803 Born 13th December 2007
Sire: Eng Ch Kutani Rogue Trader (UK)
Dam: Faerdorn Saskia At Chethang
Owner: J Longmire B Camac & I Glen
Best Exhibit Non Sporting Group PM Show & Best Runner Up In Show All Breeds AM show (Lhasa Apso)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill AM Show
25th May 2014
SUP CH CHETHANG NATHANIEL (IMP UK)
Reg: AJ01259803 Born 13th December 2007
Sire: Eng Ch Kutani Rogue Trader (UK)
Dam: Faerdorn Saskia At Chethang
Owner: J Longmire B Camac & I Glen
Best Exhibit Non Sporting Group PM Show
Best Runner Up In Show All Breeds AM show (Lhasa Apso)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill AM Show
24th & 25th May 2014
KAHNHOND INTO THE STORM
Reg: 3100293840 Born 21th August 2013
Sire: Sup Ch Calivale True Spirit
Dam: Gr Ch Ch Keez Que Sera Sera
Owner: D&D Wall
Best Exhibit in Non Sporting Group ( Keeshond)
Parkes PA & H Association Show 25th August 2014
SUP CH AUSLANDER THE DARK KNIGHT
Reg: 610062205 Born 6th June 2019
Sire: Ch Auslander Man in Black
Dam: Ch Auslander Andromeda
Ower: PR Williams
Best Exhibit in Utility Group (Dobermann )
Parkes PA & H Association Show 25th August 2014
CH BELCROFT ONE MAN SHOW
`Reg: 100314704 Born 2nd November 2014
Sire:: Ch Bencleuch Breaking News (Imp UK)
Dam: Supreme Ch Belcroft It's Showtime
Exhibitor: D&M Bellamy
Best exhibit Gundog Group and Runner Up In Show All Breeds (Cocker Spaniel)
Corowa & District ABKC All Breedss Championship Show
14th February 2016
CH TYEANBO DOING THE TIME WALK
Reg: 3100297962 Born 13th December 2013
Sire: Ch: Tyeanbo Mr Irresistable
Dam: Ch Tyeanbo Miss Su
Exhibitor: G Munro & D&SF Crooks
Best exhibit Utility Group (Boxer)
Corowa & District ABKC All Breedss Championship Show
14th February 2016
MONDETTA HEART OF GLASS
Reg: 3100284178 25th January 2013
Sire: Supreme Ch Taejaan One Step Closer
Dam: Mondetta Izabeau
Exhibitor: Johnson Jen
Best Exhibit In Hound Group (( Whippet)
Henty Show Society 13th February 2016
Best in Show later under Tony Valli.
CH MIRRIYUULA BOOGIE WOOGIE BLU
Reg :
2100386525 Born 17th June 2013
Sire: Ch Ladevale Brann Again
Dam: Ch Mirriyuula Juz Truly Blu
Exhibitor : T & A Jenkins
Best Exhibit in Working Dog Group (Collie Rough)
Henty Show Society 13th February 2016
BRECKLAND STUCK ON YOU (AI)
Reg: 2100424232 Born 21st February 2015
Sire: Ch Cherabah Sticky Wicket
Dam: Ch Breckland Playing For Keeps
Exhibitor: GB & E Wells
Best Exhibit in Terrier Group (Bedlington Terrier)
Norwest Canine Association 18th June 2016
JUNNASH BEYOND THE STARS
Reg: 4100259200 Born 15th June 2015
Sire: NZ Ch /Ch Ehfi Ole Gunnar of Norway At Assay (imp NZ)
Dam: Junnash Mirror Image (AI)
Exhibitor: Mrs A Costen
Best Exhibit In Toy Group (Pug)
Longford Show Society 15th October 2016
CH KILLILAN IREST MYCASE YRHONOUR
Reg: 7100031172 Born 18th January 2014
Sire: Am Sup Ch Wenricks Capture The Moment (Imp Can)
Dam: Ch Hashannah Highley Flammable
Breeder Exhibitor Sloan TS
Best Exhibit in Non Sporting Group & Show Show All breeds (Shih Tzu)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club 15th October 2016
CH GHOSTWIND I PUT A SPEL ON YOU (AI)
Reg: 710033904 Born 10th April 2015
Sire: Am Can Ch Gr Ch Graytsky Smokin In Havana (imp USA); Dam: Ghostwind Highland Harley
Breeder : Ghostwind Kennels
Best exhibit Gundog Group & Runner Up in Show All Breeds ( Weimaraner)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club 16th October 2016
Home Dog Index Index General Specials Next