BEST  INTERMEDIATE IN GROUP
Please use refresh button as photos added and changed frequently
KOKLEONE KROSSBOW
Reg: 2100166983 Born 1st Jul 2003
Sire: Ch. Kabarlea Keep on Laughin
Dam: kesthin harmony
Owner: VA & Mrs SA Cross
Best Intermediate Gundog (Cocker Spaniel)
Lismore & Dist. Kennel Club 25th June 2005
CH. LEIHJBRIDGES
TAILEND CHARLY(IMP. UK.
Reg:ADOO465607 Born 15th december 2002
Sire: Ch. leighbridges fine fellow
Dam: Tragapanz barneys girl
owner: Ms J Wadner
Best exhibit & Int. Non Sporting group (Standard Poodle
Lismore District Kennel club 25th June 2005
CH. SILKVALE HEY SEXY LADY
Reg: 410097860 Born 17th June 2003
Sire: Gr. Ch. Khanrae By Design
Dam: Ch. Khanrae Skys The Limit
Owner: Rose K and mrs B
Best exhibit Toy Group & Int. (Miniature Pinscher)
Lismore district Kennel club 25th June 2005
Best In Show 24th June Judge Miss E. Davies
KATAKU MYSTIC RIVER
Reg: 3100132322 born 7th april 2004
Sire: Ch. Am. Can. Williwars River Dance
Dam: Ionamal Moonstruck
Owner: kataku kennels
Best Intermediate Utility Group ( Alaskan Malamute)
RNSWCC Complex Fundraising comm. ABC. 29th October 2005
BORDALACE LOCH LADDIE
Reg. 2100188721 Born 29th may 2004
Sire: Ch Khayoz Soul Venture
Dam; Ch. Bordalace Dona Pele
Owner; AJ Cowin
Best Intermediate Working Dog Group ( Border Collie)
Intermediate All Breeds 4th June (Judge A Goodwin)
Junee Kennel Club 3rd June 2006
KIABE BINAYA
Reg: 2100188428 Born 13th April 2004
Sire: Ch Kiabe Zilall
Dam: Kiabe Nafftha
Owner: MT Giles
Best Intermediate Hound Group ( Saluki)
CH PHARNO CAERA COLERAINE
Reg: 9100004858 Born 8th October 2003
Sire: Ch Louisburgh Fraoch Ban (Imp Ire)
Dam: Pharno final Chorus
Owner: S Pike
Best Intermediate & Best Exhibit Terrier Group (Kerry Blue)
Junee Kennel Club 4th June 2006
CH KRUZ STAIRWAY TO HEAVEN (AI)
Reg: 4100114781 Born 17th October 2004
Sire: Mex/Lat Am/FCI int/Can
Ch Nuthatch's Presumed Innocent
Dam: Ch Krikka A Hint Of Scandal
Owner: Krikka Kennels
Intermediate Gun Dog Group (German Shorthaired Pointer)
Junee kennel Club 4th June 2006
MAKETAWA MY GUY
Reg 3100136035 3rd June 2004
Sire: Ch Mewsdale All You Want
Dam: Ch Maketawa Hollyglow
Breeder Owner : R & M West
Intermediate Gun Dog Group (English Springer Spaniel)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club 8th July 2006
CH FERGWYN SUMMER BREEZE
Reg: 21001 76644 Born 4th November 2003
Sire: Ch. Fergwyn Northern Impact
Dam: Robrych Rhonda
Breeder; Mrs B Ludowici
Owner: Mr & Mrs M Watson
Best Intermediate Working group ( Welsh Corgi)
Best intermediate in Show Al Breeds
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club 8th July 2006
PANTONE TALK OF THE TOWN
Reg: 710005008 Born 6th November 2004
Sire: Ch Micardy Man Ina Million
Dam: Ch Aultone I Am Bewitching
Breeder Owner: Z Famelis
Best Intermediate Non Sporting Group ( Standard Poodle)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club 8th July 2006
RYMIST CYLENT IMPACT
Reg: 5100036578 Born 25th may 2005
Sire: Rymist Storm Boy
Dam: Rymist Candy Can
Owner: Dewar/Jardine J & H
Best Intermediate Non Sporting Group (Keeshond)
Novocastrian Ladies Canine Ass, 10th march 2007
Day Show
ROTTZENITH NORRIS
Reg: 2100213101 Born 23rd April 2005
Sire: Ch. Hanbar Wizard (Imp UK)
Dam: Gr Ch Alchemey Hells Wicca
Dam: Rymist Candy Can
Owner: White L & DM
Best Intermediate Utility Group (Rottweiler)
Novocastrian Ladies Canine Ass, 10th march 2007
Evening Show
CH DEFERLEE STAR ATTRACTION
Reg 2100204658 Born 12th march 2005
Sire: Gr Ch Deferlee Starof Therings
Dam: Faelighte Fifth Avenue
Owner: R & l Corbett
Best Intermediate Gun Dog Group (English Springer Spaniel)
Bellinger River Agricultural Ass Ltd 12th May 2007
WYNINEBAH HOUSTON
Reg: 2100213710 Born 20th August 2005
Sire: Aus/NZ Ch Tamsan Kinred Spirit NZ
Dam: Woodshack Flash Girl
Owner: M Andrews
Best Intermediate Terrier group
Best exhibit Group Terriers ( Smooth Fox Terrier)
Bellinger River Agricultural Ass. Ltd 12th May 2007
DUFOSEE JERROLD (UK)
Reg: AF00215003 Born 4th July 2004
Sire: Dufosee Connors
Dam: Dufosee Davricard Laura
Owner: Childs/Nelson
Best exhibit & Intermediate Group Hounds ( Beagle)
Bellinger River Agricultural Ass. Ltd 12th May 2007
CH CHERRYLEA OCEAN FLICKS
Reg: 2100291567 Born 29th October 2005
Sire: Shelyka Blu Bolero
Dam: Cherylea Outback Angel
Owner: Cherrylea kennels
Best Intermediate in Show & Working Dog Group ( Collie Rough)
ACT Canine Ass. INC Amenities Ch. Show 9th June 2007
RIZENCTAR HUGO BOSS
Reg: 4100125578 Born 18th August 2005
Sire: Stafface true Grit
OwnerDam: kellabralie Jasannah
Owner: T McManus
Best Intermediate Group ( Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
ACT Canine Ass. INC Amenities Ch. Show 8th June 2007
REDSHIFTSHINING STAR CD
Reg: 210021985 Born 27th October 2005
Sire: Ch Fireax Image O Force ET
Ch Tavelee Favel Star CD JD AD ET
Owner: J Redbeck
Best Intermediate Utility Group (Dobermann)
ACT
Canine Ass. INC Amenities Ch. Show 8th June 2007
CH DAESDAEMAR SUMMER WINE
Reg: 2100198560 Born 27th November 2004
Sire: Gr Ch Daesdaemar Lovers lane
Dam: Ch Mannerking Special Editn
Owner: DA King
Best Intermediate Non Sporting Group (Japanese Spitz)
ACT
Canine Ass. INC Amenities Ch. Show 9th June 2007
CH TAMSALA MITENA MAGIC
Reg: 3100152136 Born 6th June 2005
Sire: A/M. Ch Jasiri - Sukari H.R Pup N'Stuff (Imp USA)
Dam: Ch/Am.Ch Sukari Jasiri Mary Puppins (Imp USA)
Owner: Ms H Budd
Best Intermediate in Hound Group (Basenji)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 22nd June 2007
CH STARDAYNE AKIRA
Reg: 5100033769 Born 31st July 2004
Sire: Ch Barrowood Mountain Ash
Dam: Rorlyn Puppet Ona String
Owner: L & D Nicholls
Best Intermediate & Runner Up Non Sporting Group (Great Dane)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 22nd June 2007
BAYKALSKEE CHARMIN DELIGHT
Reg: 2100220446 Born 26th November 2005
Sire: Ch Merseyport The Full Monty
Dam: Winfern Charm N Grace (Imp NZ)
Owner: C & I Schmarr
Best Intermediate in ToyGroup (Cavalier King Charles Spaniel)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 23rd June 2007
BAYKALSKEE CHARMIN DELIGHT
Reg: 2100220446 Born 26th November 2005
Sire: Ch Merseyport The Full Monty
Dam: Winfern Charm N Grace (Imp NZ)
Owner: C & I Schmarr
Best Intermediate in ToyGroup (Cavalier King Charles Spaniel)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 23rd June 2007
CH FAX PRELUDE TO MAGIC AZ
4100117682 Born 30th November 2004
Sire: Fax Flash Harry AZ
Dam: Ch Fax Cruise Magic AZ
Owner: DJ & IA Morris
Best Intermediate & Exhibit Working Dog Group (German Sheperd)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 23rd June 2007
SANTOP GRANDE ILLUSION
Reg: 2100196137 Born 16th October 2004
Sire: Bikila Quarteback Of Marks-Tey Imp
Dam; Ch Santop My Sharona
Owner: S & S Norman
Best Intermediate in Utility Group (Dobermann) Coonabarabran Kennel Club 23rd June 2007
DOMBRIT HYLANDER HAMISH
Reg: 2100219539 Born 2nd November 2005
Sire: Ch Braecrest Hylander Chief
Dam: Ch Kentbrae Cassie
Owner: Mrs L R Cloake
Best Intermediate in Show All Breeds 22nd June 2007 (Mr M LeCussan)
Best Intermediate in Terrier Group (West Highland White Terrier)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 23rd June 2007
DOMBRIT HYLANDER HAMISH
Reg: 2100219539 Born 2nd November 2005
Sire: Ch Braecrest Hylander Chief
Dam: Ch Kentbrae Cassie
Owner: Mrs L R Cloake
Best Intermediate in Show All Breeds 22nd June 2007 (Mr M LeCussan)
Best Intermediate in Terrier Group (West Highland White Terrier)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 23rd June 2007
CH DEFERLEE STAR ATTRACTION
Reg: 2100204658 Born 12th March 2005
Sire: Gr Ch Deferlee Star of Therings
Dam: ch Fraelighte Fifth Avenue
Owner: R & L Corbett
Best Intermediate Group & in Show All Breeds (English Springer)
Coonabarrabran kennel Club 24th June 2007
CH BRAYCHARM PLAYIN WITH TIME
Reg: 2100220812 Born 25th November 2005
Sire: Ch Royoni Ahead In Time
Owner: Bray Mrs A
Best Intermediate in Group Gundog ( Cocker Spaniel)
Fairfield & District All Breeds Kennel Club 2nd December 2007
CH DRIFTWAY JUSTA ROMEO CDX
Reg: 2100231453 Born 27th February 2006
Sire: Ch Eneleon Tigers Eye (imp UK)
Dam: Gr Ch Driftway Serenade
Owner : Luchterhand S/Spagnolo G
Best Intermediate in Gundog Group & Show (Labrador Retriever)
Lismore & District Kennel Club 27th June 2008
LAMBDA  CALAMITY JANE
REG: 3100168336 Born 16th may 2006
Sire: Boxellas Johnny Gt Yourgun (imp USA)
Dam: Lambda Maybe Baby
Owner: TA Sully
Best Intermediate in Utility Group (Boxer)
Lismore & District Kennel Club 27th June 2008
CH SILVERINO ROCKET MAN
Reg: 2100221152 Born 16th August 2005
Sire: Ch Silverino Scarlet Embers
Dam: Ch Silverino Song othe Siren
Owner: M Swain
Best Intermediate Toy Group (Min. Pinscher)
Lismore & District Kennel Club 28th June 2008
CH ANTUDOR DREAM LOVER
Reg: 4100134854 Born 3rd May 2006
Sire: Antudor Follow That Dream
Dam: Gr Ch Antudor Secret Love
Owner: Mrs D Neilson
Best Intermediate Working Dog Group (Welsh Corgi Pembroke)
Lismore & District Kennel Club 28th June 2008
WARREE SHADOW DANCE
Reg: 4100138555 Born 23rd September 2006
Sire: Warree Mannish Boy
Dam: Warree Slick Deva
Owner: I McDuff
Best Intermediate Terrier Group (Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
Lismore & District Kennel Club 29th June 2008
CH LYKATYGA WYLD MIDNITE
Reg: 4100135732 Born 19th June 2006
Sire: Ch Pokadot New Sensation ADX JDX
Dam Ch Throdice in Fashion
Owner: T Donaldson
Best Intermediate & Runner Up Non Sporting Group (Dalmatian)
Lismore & District Kennel Club 29th June 2008

CH SONREE STARLITE RIOSWING
Reg: 2100224133 Born 10th February 2006
Sire: Gr Ch Sonree Starlite Quiztep
Dam: Ch Sonree Starlite Kazat zka
Owner: Mrs VL Brown
Best Intermediate Hound Group (Dachshund Min Smooth)
Lismore & District Kennel Club 29th June 2008
CH BALLAHOND MOOLA BAYOU
Reg: 2100244304 10th January 2007
Sire: Ch Lionveldt Ekundu Charger
Dam; Ch Ballahond Kali Mischief ET
Owner: Miss S Bell
Best Intermediate in Group (Rhodesian Ridgeback)
Sutherland Shire All Breeds Kennel Club11th July 2008
CH RAXEDO BLACK RAVEN
Reg: 2100223123 Born 18th November 2005
Sire: Kollyloch Cavendish
Dam: Vedamea Change Ov Art
Owner: Miss BA Lines
Best Intermediate in Working Dog Group (Collie Rough)
Allora & District kennel Club 13th Septemer 2008
OLTENIA OSH GOSH IM BOSS
Reg: 610046953 Born 11th May 2006
Sire: Veltuos Combined Effort With Biljees (Imp UK)
Dam; Oltenia Osh Gosh Im Posh
Owner: Mrs D Vespescu
Best Intermediate & Exhibit in Toy Group (Pomeranian)
Darling Downs Kennel Club 14th September 2008
OBSESSN THE TEMPTRESS
Reg: 9100006939 Born 6th July 2007
Sire: GR Ch Voila Canadian Club
Dam: Ch Kateisha First Love (imp NZ)
Owner: Ms Heather McCormack
Best Intermediate Non Sporting Group (Standard Poodle)
Berry Show Society (INC) 31st January 2009
CARIJLYTE FIRST SEA LORD
Reg: Born 11th January 2007
Sire: Ch Raybrook Gingerbread Man
Dam: Ch Dimadal Victory Vain
Owner: L Harris
Best Intermediate Non Sporting Group (Dalmatian)
Hills Kennel Club (INC) 21st February 2009
CH WINPARA SOUL DRAGON CCD AD JD SPD ET MS
Reg: born 21st July 2006
Sire: Am Ch Winpara Dragonline
Dam: Ch Danari Dramas Bananas JD 
Owner: DP Rose & Miss RJ Evans
Best Intermediate Working Dog Group (Border Collie)
Hills Kennel Club (INC) 22nd February 2009

CH WINPARA SOUL DRAGON CCD AD JD SPD ET MS
Reg: born 21st July 2006
Sire: Am Ch Winpara Dragonline
Dam: Ch Danari Dramas Bananas JD 
Owner: DP Rose & Miss RJ Evans
Best Intermediate Working Dog Group (Border Collie)
Hills Kennel Club (INC) 22nd February 2009

CH STARBLAZE HUGO BOSS
Reg: 3100178548 Born 11th November 2006
Sire: Ch Siljans Charming (Swd)
Dam: Starblaze Classi Msdior
Owner: K & T Clements
Best Inter. & Exhibit Toy Group & BIS All Breeds (Papilion)
Wellington Show Society Inc 9th May 2009
CH STARBLAZE HUGO BOSS
Reg: 3100178548 Born 11th November 2006
Sire: Ch Siljans Charming (Swd)
Dam: Starblaze Classi Msdior
Owner: K & T Clements
Best Exhibit & Inter. Toy Group & BIS All Breeds (Papilion)
Wellington Show Society Inc 9th May 2009
KEYONNE STARLITE COMMANDS
Reg: 2100251268 Born 21st March 2007
Sire: Gr. Ch Maghera Star Cotterter
Dam: Ch Keyone Loch O Legend
Owner: K & Y Williams
Best Intermediate Working Dog Group (Border Collie)
Wellington Show Society Inc 9th May 2009
VONLEENARD MYSTIC PRINCE
Reg: 2100254558 Born 29th June 2007
Sire: Sunmist Chamoagne Charlie
Dam: Vonleenard Angel Mist
Owner: K McGuiness
Best Intermediate Utility Group (Samoyed)
Wellington Show Society Inc 9th May 2009
GR CH BALLAHOND MOOLA BAYOU
Reg: 2100244304 10th January 2007
Sire: Ch Lionveldt Ekundu Charger
Dam; Ch Ballahond Kali Mischief ET
Owner: Miss S Bell
Best Intermediate in Group (Rhodesian Ridgeback)
Brisbane Water Legacy Dog Club 26th July 2009
AJENDALLY NEVER NAUGHTY 
Reg: 3100194418 Born 10th October 2007
Sire: Gr Ch Belnva Sovergn Gold
Dam: Ch Glendally Extra Special
Owner: A & J Abbot
Best Intermediate Non Sporting Group (Dalmatian)
Wellington Show Society Inc 9th May 2009
LANDASTAFF HARD NIGHT
Reg: 2100266116 Born 11th December 2007
Sire: Magicpowers Lgndapowerpaws
Dam: Landstaff Gi Jane
Owner: T Cooper
Best Intermediate &Runner Up Terrier Group (Staffordshire Bull Terrier))
Wallamba A&H ASS. INC (Nabiac) 6th March 2010
REDORAH FREE N EASY
Reg: 2100280629 Born 14th August 2008
Sire: Ch Redorah Egomaniac
Dam: Redorah brash N Sassy
Owner: D Lawson
Best Intermediate Utility Group (Schnauzer (Miniature)
Wallamba A&H ASS. INC (Nabiac) 6th March 2010
CH RICAMBER GOLDEN LING
Reg: 2100251260 Born 19th April 2007
Sire: Ch Chowhaven Goldn Dragon
Dam: Bluechow Cleopatra
Owner: D Sohier
Best Intermediate Non Sporting Group (Chow Chow) Wallamba A&H ASS. INC (Nabiac) 6th March 2010
REDORAH FREE N EASY
Reg: 2100280629 Born 14th August 2008
Sire: Ch Redorah Egomaniac
Dam: Redorah brash N Sassy
Owner: D Lawson
Best Intermediate Utility Group (Schnauzer (Miniature)
Wallamba A&H ASS. INC (Nabiac) 6th March 2010
COPPERTOP DESIGNER IMAGE
Reg: Born 10th December 2007
Sire: Ch Fireax Twice The Valour ET WAC
Dam: Dual Ch (T) Coppertop Perfect Image ET
Breeder D Fleckhammer & J Hovell
Owner: J Hovell
Best Intermediate Utility Group (Dobermann)
Canine Museum Foundation INC 11th April 2010
CH AMARENA AIR FORCE ONE
Reg: 2100287888 Born 23rd December 2008
Sire: Deamlea Simply Mine
Dam: Tickle Me Pink
Owner: AJ Stapleton
Best Intermediate In Toy Group (Pug)
Molong Show Society 19th September 2010
TEGOURA LITTLE RAY OF SUNSHINE
Reg: 2100286548 Born 22nd December 2008
Sire: Ch Kia Rebels Beau
Dam: Tegoura The Chase
Owner: Poole/Lewis
Best Intermediate Working Dog Group (kelpie)
Molong Show Society 19th September 2010
CH AMARENA AIR FORCE ONE
Reg: 2100287888 Born 23rd December 2008
Sire: Deamlea Simply Mine
Dam: Tickle Me Pink
Owner: AJ Stapleton
Best Intermediate In Toy Group (Pug)
Molong Show Society 19th September 2010
CH. FIREZAN POWDER FINGER
Reg: 2100298244 Born 25th June 2009
Sire: Gr Ch Woodshack Jeffrey James
Dam: Ch Wyinebah Infinity
Owner: D & A Bowe
Best Intermediate & Exhibit Terrier Group ( Smooth Fox Terrier)
Combined Northern Canine Committee 15th January 2011
CH CARNMELLIS JOVITA ASHLAREN (IMP NZ)
Reg: 03588-2009 Born 8th April 2009
Sire: AM Ch Can Ch NZ Ch Win'Weims Rio Grande (IMP USA)
Dam: NZ CH Ch Ashlaren Sophie Sapphire
Owner: DT Hall
Best Intermediate Gundog Group ( Weimaraner)
Combined Northern Canine Committee 15th January 2011
CH STARDAYNE ROYAL COMMAND
Reg: 5100055790 Born 13th July 2009
Sire: Ch Minimead Maximus (UK)
Dam: Sandayne Sugar Time
Owner: R Matwijow
Best Intermediate & Runner Up HoundGroup (Min. Smooth Dachshund)
Combined Northern Canine Committee INC.
16th January 2011
HEATHERBELLS BLACK JACK
Reg: 2100294053 Born 27th February 2009
Sire: GR Ch Tussler Brindle Ben
Dam: Heatherbells Rubys Pride
Owner: B Smith
Best Intermediate Terrier Group (Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
Eugowra Kennel Club Inc 12th march 2011
CH TRAXX  KENTUCKY WOMAN
Reg: 2100292321 Born 2nd February 2009
Sire: Boxellas Johnny Get Your Gun (Imp USA)
Dam: Traxx Coalminas Daughter
Owner: Foster PE & H
Best In Utility Group 12th March 2011& Best Runner Up In show All Breeds 13th March 2011 ( Boxer)
Judge Mrs Helen Cramer
Group Judge Mrs Val Morrow 13th March
Eugowra Kennel club Inc 13th March 2011
SPRINTAWAY SMOOTH SATIN
Reg:
2100286576 Born 21st December 2008
Sire:: Gr Ch Krystaway Dot Com
Dam:Gr Ch Sprintaway Rubica Red
Owner: L&M Donald
Best Intermediate &Runner Up Non SportingGroup (Dalmatian)
Eugowra Kennel Club 12th March 2011
DOUGSBA CARAVAGGIO
Reg: 2100304369 Born 18th August 2009
Sire: Gr Ch Miletree Distant Dream (imp UK)
Dam: Ch Dougsbar Coronation
Owner: A&J Gilroy
Best Intermediate Toy Group (Cavalier King Charles Spaniel)
Eugowra Kennel Club Inc 13th March 2011
TAEJON ESPERANZA AI
Reg: 2100294798 Born 28th March 2009
Sire: Ch Taejon El Dorado
Dam: Ch Karakush U Calyptus
Owner: Batten/Britza/Laws
Best Intermediate Hound Group (Afghan Hound)
Eugowra Kennel Club Inc 13th march 2011
BARADAV LAW N ORDER (AI)
Reg: 5100055088 Born 29th May 2009
Sire: Ch Dream Max Grandmother's Prospect (Imp Swed)
Dam: Ch baradav Framed in Gold
Owner: DM & BA Joseph
Best Intermediate Gundog Group (Golden Retriever)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 22nd May 2011
Ch ANCRET WILD CHILD
Reg: 5100056594 Born 27th October 2009
Sire: Gr Ch Kelzarki Luke Skywalker
Dam: Ancret Dixieland Jazz
Owner: G Robinson
Best Runner Up Toy Group & Intermediate in Show All Breeds (Bichon Frise)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 21st May 2011
Ch ANCRET WILD CHILD
Reg: 5100056594 Born 27th October 2009
Sire: Gr Ch Kelzarki Luke Skywalker
Dam: Ancret Dixieland Jazz
Owner: G Robinson
Best Runner Up Toy Group & Intermediate in Show All Breeds (Bichon Frise)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 21st May 2011
CH CHESTNUT DIAMANTINA
Reg: 3100212733 Born 22nd November 2008
Sire: Gr Ch Auriway Metoo
Dam: Ch Chestnut Angelica
Owner: K. Box
Best Exhibit & Intermediate Hound Group (Whippet)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 21st May 2011
CH MERRJAY BOSTN HUMBUG
Reg: 5100052744 Born 6th January 2009
Sire: Ch Reneas Arrow Root (Imp USA)
Dam: Ch Merrjay Bostn Kandee
Owner: R Kemp
Best Intermediate &Runner Up Non Sporting Group (Boston Terrier)
Silver City Kennel Club 22nd May 2011
CH MERRJAY BOSTN HUMBUG
Reg: 5100052744 Born 6th January 2009
Sire: Ch Reneas Arrow Root (Imp USA)
Dam: Ch Merrjay Bostn Kandee
Owner: R Kemp
Best Intermediate & Runner Up Non Sporting Group (Boston Terrier)
Silver City Kennel Club 22nd May 2011
LOUANDA CAUSING A STIR
Reg: 3100229360 Born 11th October 2009
Sire: Gr Ch Shelmann Zulu Prince
Dam: Ch Louanda Luv Me Do
Owner: J E Hall
Best Intermediate Working Dog Group (Shetland Sheepdog)
Silver City Kennel Club 21st May 2011
CH ABTEI ENTICE
Reg: 3100217172 Born 27th February 2009
Sire: Ch Sevoier makin U look
Dam: Ch Abtei By My Side DDX
Owner: L Brennan
Best Intermediate Gundog Group ( German Shorthaired Pointer)
Gilgandra District Kennel club INC 9th July 2011
LYNROGE COPYRIGHT
Reg: 31002275498 Born 15th September 2009
Sire: Can Ch/Ch Gr Grandgables home Town Hero (Imp USA)
Dam: Lynroge Zulu Express
Owner: Grant / Lynroge Kennels
Best  Intermediate & Exhibit Working Dog Group (Shetland Sheepdog)
Best Runner Up Show (General Specials Judge Mr T Valli) Gilgandra District Kennel Club Inc 9th July 2011
BALDAWG HUNK OF BURNING LOVE
Reg: 2100309771 Bor 16th November 2009
Sire: Ch Thunderbull Pure Grundy
Dam: Buldawg Romping Around
Owner: R & S Reeves
Best Intermediate Non Sporting Group ( Bulldog)
Gilgandra District Kennel club INC 9th July 2011
BIRSAY LORD RUFUS
R
EG: 3100230513 Born 30th November 2009
Sire: Ch Birsay Pisces Aurelius
Dam: Birsay Sweet Valan Tina
Owner: Mcrae/Markey
Best Intermediate & Exhibit Toy Group (Pug)
Gilgandra District Kennel Club Inc 10th July 2011
BIRSAY LORD RUFUS
R
EG: 3100230513 Born 30th November 2009
Sire: Ch Birsay Pisces Aurelius
Dam: Birsay Sweet Valan Tina
Owner: Mcrae/Markey
Best Intermediate & Exhibit Toy Group (Pug)
Gilgandra District Kennel Club Inc 10th July 2011
CH STARDAYNE ROYAL COMMAND
Reg: 5100055790 Born 13th July 2009
Sire: Ch Minimead Maximus (UK)
Dam: Sandayne Sugar Time
Owner: R Matwijow
Best Exhibit HoundGroup (Min. Smooth Dachshund)
Best exhibit in show 9th & 10th July 2011
Gilgandra District kennel club
General Special judges Mr Tony Valli and Mrs Helen Cramer
CH STARDAYNE ROYAL COMMAND
Reg: 5100055790 Born 13th July 2009
Sire: Ch Minimead Maximus (UK)
Dam: Sandayne Sugar Time
Owner: R Matwijow
Best Exhibit HoundGroup (Min. Smooth Dachshund)
Best exhibit in show 9th & 10th July 2011
Gilgandra District kennel club
General Special judges Mr Tony Valli and Mrs Helen Cramer
CH DAYKENE CARE FACTOR ZERO
Reg: 9100008193 11th November 2009
Sire: Daykene weapon Of Choice
Dam: Daykene The Bitch Weapon
Owner: J Hamill /T Walker/ T Buckley
Best Utility Group
Best Runner Up In Show All Breeds ( Akita)
Best Intermediate and Group in Utility Group
The Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc 9th October 2011
CH STYLEWISE SIMPLE PLAN
Reg: 9100008253 Born 21st December 2009
Sire: Ch Burnhardt Logans Mark (ET HIT)
Dam: Gr Ch/NZ Ch Llandonna Rebecca (Imp NZ)
Breeder Exhibitor : J Buckley
Best Intermediate Working Dog Group (Bearded Collie)
The Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc 9th October 2011
CH PARNEW CAUSE FOR APPLAUSE
Reg: 7100021377 Born 5th December 1008
Sire: Martinique Angelo
Dam: Ch Jeniems brand New Day
Exhibitor: Ms M Prouse & Mr G Parry
Best Intermediate Hound Group (Whippet)
The Tasmanian Kennel Club Inc 9th October 2011
CH KIMKIERA IMPOSSIBLE DREAMS
Reg: 4100182502 Born 19th January 2010
Sire: Ch Glenbriar Wizard Of Oz
Dam: Gr Ch Feenix Power Of Dreams
Exhibitor: Grant Miss MA
Best Intermediate In Gundog Group (Cocker Spaniel)
Caboolture Kennel Club 19th november 2011
CH MARTINRIDGE FLIRT WITH DANGER
Reg: ? Brn 17th July 2010
Sire: Devlin Marcopolo Ateirannmada (Imp USA)
Dam: Gr Ch Martinridge Flirting
Owner B Martin
Best Intermediate in Gundog Group & Show ( Irish Setter)
Metropolitan Kennel Club SA 19th May 2012
CH SUTHANLITES WILD DREAMS
Reg: 4100174227 Born 16th June 2009
Sire: Ch Suthanlites Wild Fire
Dam: Suthanlites Alxs Treat
Exhibitor: LeCourt Mrs C
Best Intermediate Utility Group (Siberian Huskey)
Caboolture Kennel Club 20th November 2011
Photo ffiona Erskine
AM CH. CH. HIPPOINT DEVIOUS CHILD OF SGURR (Imp NZ)
Reg: 07993-2009 Born 12th October 2009
Sire: Am Ch Gr Ch Solivia' St Croix (imp USA)
Dam: NZ Gr Ch. Ch Chesterhope Fly'n Free At Sgurr
Owner: J & R Mirto
Best Intermediate Gundog Group (English Pointer)
Dogs On Show Championship show 16th June 2012
LOCHLYN QUE SERA SERA
Reg: ? Born 2nd May 2010
Sire: ch Nukuroa Moonlighting to Juscot (Imp NZ)
Dam: Lochlyn Ruby Tuesday
Owner: Mr & Mrs E & L Smith
Best Intermediate in Terrier Group ( Scottish Terrier)
Metropolitan Kennel Club SA 20th May 2012
ASTII PARISIENE ROSE
Reg: 4100188567 Born 4th July 2010
Sire: Ch Marechal Vareki
Dam: Asti Shockin Awe
Owner: Mr R & V Young
Intermediate & Runner Up Non Sporting Group ( Standard Poodle)
Rockhampton Kennel Club 1st September 2012
SLAVESTAFF THUNDERSTRUCK
Reg: 4100193101 Born 8th November 2010
Sire: Bajed highflye
Dam: Slaverstaff Tiger Lillie
Owner: Kinlyside G
Intermediate Terrier Group & in Show (Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
Rockhampton Kennel Club 1st September 2012
CH ROCKGOLD HOT N GRACEFUL
Reg: 4100197269 Born 25th February 2011
Sire: Ch Naragold Reconnaissance
Dam: Ch Rockgold Last Sera
Owner: Boston Ms KJ
Intermediate in Gundog Group (Golden Retriever)
Rockhampton Kennel Club 1st September 2012
CH AIMSWAY CHERRI VEGAS AZ
Reg: 2100337132 Born 19th February 2011
sire: Vegas V Dongmiran (Imp Gmy)
Dam: Aimsway Cheri Brandi AZ
Owner: Fitzgerald Mrs I
Best Intermediate Working Group ( German Shepherd)
Rockhampton Kennel Club 1st September 2011
CH BOLDSTAR AMPO NAMBA 
Reg: 4100184876 Born14th March 2010
Sire: Gr Ch Jakaky Strutya Stuff
Dam: Ch Boldstar Mystic Dream
Owner: Robyn Herdman
Intermediate & Runner Up Toy Group (Tibetan Spaniel )
Rockhampton Kennel Club 2nd September 2012
CH DAKHAUS GREAT EXPECTATIONS
Reg: 4100194224 Born 5th December 2010
Sire: Ch Sondebar Say It Right
Owner: Dam : Gr Ch Dachaush First Lady
Owner: Dyckhoff BE & ME /Armatys CI
Intermediate Hound Group (Dachshund Min. Smooth)
Rockhampton Kennel Club 2nd September 2012
CH ARTCICKARA TAKODA (AI)
7100022734 Born 2October 2009
Sire: Am/Can Ch Kristari firechief O'Tahluu cgc (USA)
Dam: Ch Tsarnik Dreams Of Glory Imp NZ)
Owner: Aldridge C /Arctickara
Best Intermediate Utility Group (Siberian Husky)
Rockhampton Kennel Club 2nd September 2012
CH DELESTRO QUEENIE (AI)
Reg: Born 11th February 2011
Sire:Am Ch Gothics The Kingmaster
Dam: Ch Delestro Malady
Breeder: Delstro Kennels
Owner: G & C Moran
Intermediate & Runner Up Terrier Group (Bull Terrier)
Frankston & Peninsula Kennel Club Inc Vic
15th June 2013

CH SJECOIN SPIES AND LIES
Reg: Born 26th August 2011
Sire: Ch Sjecoin Frozen Assets ) (AI) (ImpNZ)
Dam: Ch Sjecoin Modesty Blaise
Breeder: Mrs R Brace
Intermediate Utility Group (Boxer)
Cranbourne Dog Club INC 16th June Vic.
CH SJECOIN SPIES AND LIES
Reg: Born 26th August 2011
Sire: Ch Sjecoin Frozen Assets ) (AI) (ImpNZ)
Dam: Ch Sjecoin Modesty Blaise
Breeder: Mrs R Brace
Intermediate Utility Group (Boxer)
Cranbourne Dog Club INC 16th June Vic.
CAVASHON SECRET MISSION
Reg: 5100070993 Born17th June 2012
Sire: Cavashon Achy Breaky Heart
Dam: Ch Cavashon Trade Secret
Breeder: K Brooksby
Best exhibit & Intermediate Toy Group (Cavalier King Charles Spaniel)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 25th May 2014
ALBERMARBULL ESSENCE (IM UK)
Reg: ap01938901 Born 24th April 2012
Sire: Ashstock Red Miller (UK)
Dam: Aberbull Sweet Pea
Owner M&H Jenneys
Intermediate Terrier Group (Staffordshire Bull Terrier
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 24th May 2014 PM
AM CH/ CH WHISTLESTOP MINE TO KEEP AT TIRRIKI (IMP USA)
Reg: sr73361207 Born 9th May 2012
Sire:Am Ch Whistlestop Waywrd Wind
Dam: Am Ch Stanegate Second Thoughts
Owner: Cp. KR & BN Van Haasteren
Intermediate Gun Dog Group (Irish Water Spaniel)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 24th May 2014
CH HIGHDALE REBEL BY DESIGN
Reg: 5100068078 Born 6th January 2012
Sire: Ch Highdale Rebel Withacause
Dam: Ch Oakway Classical Design
Owner: A Anderson
Intermediate Hound Group (Whippetl)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 24th May 2014
CARLUKE MOONLITE OVER PARIS
Reg: 3100273862 Born 22nd March 2012
Sire: Ch Faberge Des Beldones (imp Fra)
Dam: Ch Carluke Drop Dead Gorgeous
Owner: C & K Baker
Intermediate Working Dog Group (Collie Rough )
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 24th May 2014 PM
CH SHOKUMA FAST N FURYOUS
Reg: 5100072140 Born 4th October 2012
Sire: Ch Ruthdals Unleash The Fury (imp UK)
Dam: Shokuma Flash Dancer
Owner: D Klinberg & W Osborn
Best Intermediate & Runner Up in Utility Group (Akita)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 25th May 2014
CH JENDALLY STARS N STRIPES
Reg: 3100265081 Born 16th October 2011
Sire: Ch Whytewood jacks Journeyto Oz
Dam: Ch Jendaly Magic Mist
Owner: J&T Dimenico
Intermediate Non-Sporting Group (Dalmatian)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 24th May 2014
CH ARCTICPALACE WALTZING WAVES
Reg: 2100378442 Born 9th January 2013
Sire: GR Ch Uptrend Black Ice
Dam: Gr Ch Articpalace Offshore Duchess
Owner: C&R Foster
Best Intermediate in Utility Group ( Portuguese Water Dog)
Parkes PA&H Association Show 25th August 2014
CH ARCTICPALACE WALTZING WAVES
Reg: 2100378442 Born 9th January 2013
Sire: GR Ch Uptrend Black Ice
Dam: Gr Ch Articpalace Offshore Duchess
Owner: C&R Foster
Best Intermediate in Utility Group ( Portuguese Water Dog)
Parkes PA&H Association Show 25th August 2014
CH KAHNHOND TOUCH O MAGIC
Reg: 3100279395 Born 4th October 2012
Sire: Sup Ch Calivale True Spirit
Dam: Grachthond Fortunate One
Owner: D&D Wall
Best Intermediate in Non Sporting Group ( Keeshond) Parkes PA&H Association Show 25th August 2014
CH MIRRIYUULA BOOGIE WOOGIE BLU
reg :
2100386525 Born 17th June 2013
Sire: Ch Ladevale Brann Again
Dam: Ch Mirriyuula Juz Truly Blu
Exhibitor : T & A Jenkins
Best Intermediate & Exhibit in Working Dog Group (Collie Rough)
Henty Show Society 13th February 2016
CH TAEJAAN WALKING ON AIR
Reg: 2100400153 Born 17th January 2014
Sire: NZ/CH Arcon Get Of My Cloud (imp NZ)
Dam: Ch Taejaan Pictures Of You
Exhibitor: Turray/Rule-Steele Sonia /Nj
Best Intermediate Hound Group (Whippet)
Henty Show Society 13th February 2016
CH WALAMARA MADE TO AMAZE (NZ)
Reg: 06218-2013 Born 17th August 2013
Sire: AM Ch Aquarius Raindacin at Walamara (USA)
Dam: Walamara Flying First Class
Exhibitor: Jann Williams
Best Intermediate in Utility Group and in Show All Breeds (Dobermann)
Corowa & District Kennel Club 14th February 2016
CH ORNAC ALL THE RIGHT CHATTER
Reg: 2100400572 Born 19th December 2013
Sire: CH Jendelly Red Spots Only
Dam: Ch Ornac R U Talkin To Me
Exhibitor: S Underwood
Best Intermediate Gun Dog Group (Irish Setter)
Corowa & District Kennel Club 14th February 2016
DOUBLE BARREL'S BETTY BOOP (IMP SWD)
Reg: SE56131/2013 Born 25th September 2013
Sire: Edisons Black Tie Affair (USA)
Dam: Se U Ch Tumbling Water (Swe)
Owner: J&L Ellem & C Trainor
Best Runner Up & Intermediate Terrier Group ( Parson Russell Terrier)
Norwest Canine Association 18th June 2016
CH GHOSTWIND I PUT A SPEL ON YOU (AI)
Reg: 710033904 Born 10th April 2015
Sire: Am Can Ch Gr Ch Graytsky Smokin In Havana (imp USA); Dam: Ghostwind Highland Harley
Breeder : Ghostwind Kennels
Best exhibit & Intermediate Gundog Group & Runner Up in Show All Breeds ( Weimaraner)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club 16th October 2016
CH TARRILLI TALK ABOUT TEDDY
Reg: 7100032046 Born 25th April 2014
Sire: Sup. Ch. /NZ Gr. Ch Albvorada Natallo (Imp. NZ)
Dam: Gr Ch Westmor Gift of the Gab
Breeder Exhibitor
Exhibitor: Mrs Rhonda Webster
Best Intermediate Terrier Group (West Highland White Terrier)
Longford Show Society INC 15th October 2016
ARMOURCHIOT FAERIE PRINCESS
Reg: 7100033627 Born 22nd February 2015
Sire: Ch Daejilon Magic Just Hapened
Dam: Ch Daejilon Faerie Queen
Exhibitor: Ms. C. Patmore
Best Intermediate Toy Group (Bichon Frise)
Longford Show Society INC 15th October 2016
IBUIZA  SPECULATING MY Valebtina
Reg: 3100321267 Born 14th February 2015
Sire:
Dam: Ch Harroway Spectular
Breeder: Exhibitor
Exhibitor: Mr C Sarantis
Best Intermediate in Hound Group (Whippet)
Longford Show Society 15th October 2016
CH KILLILAN IREST MYCASE YRHONOUR
Reg: 7100031172 Born 18th January 2014
Sire: Am Sup Ch Wenricks Capture The Moment (Imp Can)
Dam: Ch Hashannah Highley Flammable
Breeder Exhibitor Sloan TS
Best Exhibit in Non Sporting Group & Show Show All breeds (Shih Tzu)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club 15th October 2016
Home Dog Index General specials I ndex Next