BEST JUNIOR IN GROUP
Please use refresh button as photos frequently altered and added
WEISACT FIRE CRACKER
Reg. 2100195349 Born 20th August 2004
Sire: Gr Ch Sinaway Gola Swagatruble
Dam: Ch Bromhund Classick Allee
Owner: Mrs H Crouch
Best Junior Gundog Group (Weimarne)
Lismore District KC 25th June 200
5
DELCO FEEL THE SPIRIT
Reg: 410010305 Born 22nd June 2004
Sire: Ch Berizza Few Are Chosen
Dam: Gr Ch Delco bewitched
Owner: Mrs E Corbet
Best Junior Toy Group & R/U (Italian Greyhound)
Lismore District KC 26th June 2005
LANGRICK BHIND ENEMYLINES
Reg: 4100106524 Born 19th February 2004
Sire: Yacanto Speak of the Devil (Imp NZ)
Dam: Ch. Dahoney Liberty Bell
Owner: A Kirkpatrick/M Langdon
Best Junior Non Sporting Group (Great Dane)
Lismore District KC 26th June 2005
BOXCREST SHEER MAGIC
Reg: 2100191709 Born 30th may 2004
Sire: Ch. Jimbreen Sunseeker to Vineen (Imp UK)
Dam: Ch. Boxcrest Whatawitch
Owner: Gordon-Pandelish Mrs EV
Best Junior in Utility group ( Boxer)
RNSWCC Complex Fundraising committee ABC
29th October 2005
ROUNDHILL BEARLY LEGAL
Reg: 2100213756 Born16th August 2005
Sire: Maryheather Drum Boy
Dam: Ch. Maryheather Becky Blue
Owner: AJ Johnson
Best Junior Working Dog group (Aust. Cattle Dog)
Junee Kennel Club 3rd June 2006

CH. AVIVA ARMED N DANGEROUS
Reg; 2100203800 born 15th February 2005
Sire: Gr.Ch/Am Ch/Can Ch Aviva T All Black JC
Dam: Ch Aviva Change Ofheart (AI)
Owner: P. Williams
Junee kennel Club 3rd June 2006
Best Junior In Hound Group
Runner Up Best Hound Group (Afghan)
CH TRIPLEFUN REGENTE
Reg: 2100203549 born 10th february 2005
Sire: Gr Ch Triplefun Dunnromin
Dam: Ch triplefun Golden Slipper
Owner: GK & J Scott
Best Junior Terrier Group (Fox Terrier Smoth)
Junee Kennel Club 4th June 20066
CAMBEWARRA SAMSON
REG: 2100214596 Born 1st May 2005
Sire: Ch Prioise Target (Imp UK)
Dam: Ch Blackboy Wicketty Witch
Owner: SM & DA O'Donnell
Best Junior Gun Dog Group (Labrador retriever) & Best Junior in show all breeds GS Judge Mr A.Goodwin)
Junee kennel Club 4th June 2006
KARRAINE STYLE MAKER
Reg: 7100016269 Born 24th January 2005
Sire: Ch Grajendo Eiko
Breeder; Dam: KarraineHi Shesgotstyle
Breeder: KW & P Eaves-Tennant
Owner: Kabanae Kennels
Best Junior in Group ( German Shephertd)
Tasmanian Ladies kennel Club 8th July 2006

EMBOLDEN ABAND APART
Reg: 2100207675 Born 30th March 2005
Sire:Gr Ch Bullmighty Splasha Trubi
Dam: Ch. Craigcrossie Hermoine
Breeder Owner Mrs N Taylor
Best Junior in Group (Bull Dog)
Best Runner Up Non Sporting Group
Tasmanian Ladies kennel Club 8th July 2006

BLAZEDNGOLD AIR SUPPLY
Reg: 7100016415 25th September 2005
Sire: Ch Fernfall Foxtrot
Dam:Blazedngold Brashnsassy
Breeder- Owner : LJ Binns
Best Junior in Gundog Group ( Golden retriever)
Tasmanian Ladies kennel Club 8th July 2006

SUROMAR SPLISH SPLASH (AI)
Reg: 6100044410 Born 16th November 2005
Sire: Ch Tonup Where Your Wellies
Dam: Ozstock Bearly Enuff
Owner" Aldouf/Knox/Rees M
Best Junior in Utility Group ( Boxer)
Novocastrian Ladies Canine Ass. 10th March 2007
Evening Show
CRUCHIN SHOT GUN
Reg; 2100218754 Born 24th October 2005
Sire: CH Cruchin Top Gun
Dam: Ch Cruchin fFont Cover
Owner: Pearson/Glackin CK & G/ D&N
Best Junior in Non Sporting Group ( Bosten Terrier)
Novocastrian Ladies Canine Ass. 10th March 2007
Day Show
FEENIX DREAM ON
Reg: 210221842 born 7th December 2005
Sire: Ch Royoni Ahead in Time
Dam: Feenix Onemans Dream
Owner: Smith/Rochester
Best Junior Group
Best Runner Up Gundog Group ( Cocker Spaniel)
Bellinger River agricultural Ass Ltd 12th may 2007

BLACKFOX DANTE
Reg: 5100040827 Born 16th February 2006
Sire: Gr.Am Ch Tribalfox Coronado
Dam: Ch Acolade Opal-Rose NZ
Owner: M Piket
Best Junior terrier Group
Best Runner Up Terrier Group ( Smooth Fox Terrier)
Bellinger River agricultural Ass Ltd 12th May 2007
CH SONREE STARLITE RIOSWING
Reg: 2100224133 Born 10th February 2006
Sire: Gr Ch Sonree Starlite Quixtep
Dam: Ch Sonree Starlite Kazatzka
Owner: V Brown
Best Junior in Group
Best Junior in show all breeds (Dachshund)
Bellinger River Agricultural Ass. Ltd 12th May 2007

CLAYCO WALKING IN MEMPHIS
Reg: 4100133828 Born 23rd April 2006
Sire: Ch/NZ CH Tamsam Jamie's Choice (Imp NZ)
Dam: Ch Camarna Accapella
Owner: S Kominek
Best Junior & Runner Up Terrier Group ( Fox Terrier Smooth)
(Best Junior in Show Judge Ms H Beasley)
ACT Canine Ass. INC Amenities Ch. Show 8th June 2007
BLADEDGE FORCED HARMONY
REG: 9100006009 Born 13th December 2005
Sire: Ch Fireax Image O Force ET
Dam: Ch Fireax Supreme Glamour
Owner: Chase/Oshyer/De La Motte
Best Junior Utility Group (Dobermann)
ACT Canine Ass. INC Amenities Ch. Show 8th June 2007
SEMERU YONDER 
Reg: 2100226994 Born 26th March 3006
Sire: Ch Cliftop Taran
Dam: Ch Semeru Larkspur
Owner: Mrs I Millar
Best Junior in Hound Group(Beagle)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 22nd June 2007

SILKYELK LOOK AT ME
Reg: 4100133316 Born 18th April 2006
Sire: Zoretta Camacs Flite
Dam: Ch Bellissima Caramel Fudge
Owner: L & M Williams
Best Junior Non Sporting Group (Poodle Toy)
ACT Canine Ass. INC Amenities Ch. Show 9th June 2007
TOYDIOR HIGH HEELS
Reg: 2100233033 Born 4th June 2006
Sire: Ch Alamoana Laybez Prayer
Dam: Toydior Red Senna
Owner: M Lantouris
Best Junior in Non Sporting Group(Toy Poodle)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 22nd June 2007
TOYDIOR HIGH HEELS
Reg: 2100233033 Born 4th June 2006
Sire: Ch Alamoana Laybez Prayer
Dam: Toydior Red Senna
Owner: M Lantouris
Best Junior in Non Sporting Group(Toy Poodle)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 22nd June 2007
FOOYAI FANTASIA
Sire
Reg: 2100230443 born 25th May 2006
Sire: Ch Woncha Beau Michael
Dam: Ch Chuntao Antasia
Owner: Mrs L Crow
Best Junior Group &Runner Up Toy Group (Pekingese)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 23rd June 2007
OLLEROM SCARBOROUGH FAIR
Reg: 3100168982 Born 28th May 2006
Sire: Derloch Black Bob
Dam: derloch Gingern Spice
Owner: Miss BA Lines
Best Junior in Working Dog Group(Collie Rough)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 23rd June 2007
SNOFYRE PHOENIX RISING
Reg: 2100225671 Born 26th February 2006
Sire: Ch Darshiva Black Russian
Dam: Mischief wolf Misty Magic
Owner: M kearney
Best Junior in UtilityGroup(Siberian Husky)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 23rd June 2007
CH BLACKFOX DANTE
Reg: 5100040827 Born 16th February 2006
Sire: A/Am Ch Tribalfox Coronado (Imp USA)
Dam: Ch Acolade Opal Rose (Imp NZ)
Owner: Ms M Piket
Best Junior & Exhibit TerrierGroup (Fox Terrier smooth)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 24th June 2007
CH BLACKFOX DANTE
Reg: 5100040827 Born 16th February 2006
Sire: A/Am Ch Tribalfox Coronado (Imp USA)
Dam: Ch Acolade Opal Rose (Imp NZ)
Owner: Ms M Piket
Best Junior & Exhibit TerrierGroup (Fox Terrier smooth)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 24th June 2007
GAMEFINDER POWER SURGE
Reg: 2100228943 Born 30th December 2006
Sire: Ch Strangways Bilie Black
Dam: Springfern Caramello
Owner: Miss M Auld
Best Junior Gun Dog Group (Labrador Retriever)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 24th June 2007
AZUCROFT INTUITION
Reg: 2100233862 Born 22nd July 2006
Sire: Ch Azudance On Broadway
Dam: Ch Fraelighte Play Th Field
Owner: Elbourne Mr & Dr A
Best Junior Gundog Group ( English Springer)
Fairfield & District All Brreds Kennel Club 2nd December 2007
HAWAIIS ALAKAI (imp USA)
Reg: WS22411603 Born 23rd April 2007
Sire: NRC(A) Aus. Ch Ludendorf Erik
Dam: Ch Hawaiis Hale O Sheba (imp USA))
Owner: Annette Bird
Best Junior Utility Group (Rottweiler)
Lismore District & Kennel Club 27th June 2008
CH KLUGERHUND BELL BOTTOMS
Reg: 2100245783 Born 11th February 2007
Sire: Am/Gr Ch Minados American Express (Imp USA)
Dam: Am /Gr Ch SPF Bleugras Yesterdas Wine (imp USA)
Owner: Maxwell J&J /West A
Best Junior in Group (German Shorthaired Pointer)
Lismore & District Kennel Club 27th June 2008
MONTAGE SECRET WEAPON
Reg: 3100186441 Born 13th April 2007
Sire: Can / A Gr Ch grandgables Hometownhero (imp USA)
D
am: Ch Hillacre Kiss N Tell
Owner: Mrs EA Fulton/ Mrs E Lasry
Best Junior in Group (Shetland Sheepdog)
Lismore & District Kennel Club 28th June 2008
CH ALLSAN I AM THE BEST
Reg: 2100148227 Born 6th February 2007
Sire: Gr Ch Allsan I Am Aiming High
Dam: Gr Ch Allsan Midnight Melody
Owner: Webster Al & Mrs S
Best Junior & Runner Up Toy Group (Chihuahua Long Coat)
Lismore & District Kennel Club 28th June 2008

TOWILLA TIPIT Z HANKY
Reg: 2100252652 Born 27th May 2007
Sire: Int/Nor Ch Doodlebug Tipit Z Hanky (Swe)
Dam: Ch Towilla Gunna Win Yahart
Owner: Mrs S Johansson
Best Junior & Runner Up Terrier Group (American Staffordshire)
Lismore & District Kennel Club 29th June 2008

CASABLEAU CASCA MERCEDES 
Reg: 2100257939 Born 22nd August 2007
Sire: Ch Orobay Optical Precision
Dam: Ch Casableau Chandonmoet
Owner: C Boulton
Best Junior Hound Group (Beagle)
Sutherland Shire All Breeds Kennel Club 11th July 2008

CH BELGENBEAU CURLY SHIRLEY
Reg: 4100152766 Born 22nd August 2007
Sire: Euro Du Hameau Saint Blaise(Imp Blg)
Dam: Ch Yschia D'Eroudur (Imp Blg)
Owner: Miss J Scott
Best Junior Working Group (Belgian Shepherd (Laekenois)
Allora kennel Club Inc 13th September 2008
Elguarda Xanadu
Reg: 4100152934 Born 14th November 2007
Sire: Ch Elguarda Pheonix
Dam: Ch Elguarda Jezebelle
Owner: Field A & Mrs G
Best Junior Toy Group ( Lowchen)
Darling Downs Kennel Club Inc (14th September 2008)
Elguarda Xanadu
Reg: 4100152934 Born 14th November 2007
Sire: Ch Elguarda Pheonix
Dam: Ch Elguarda Jezebelle
Owner: Field A & Mrs G
Best Junior Toy Group ( Lowchen)
Darling Downs Kennel Club Inc (14th September 2008)
FROGWYCK STRYKER ROUGE
Reg: 2100266915 Born 15th DECEMBER 2007
Sire: Ch Belboulecan Stargazer Zodiac (Imp Can)
Dam: Ch Frogwyck Alexis
Owner: L. Borg & N Taylor
Runner Up & Junior in Non Sporting Group (French Bulldog)
Berry Show Society Inc 31st January 2009
FROGWYCK STRYKER ROUGE
Reg: 2100266915 Born 15th DECEMBER 2007
Sire: Ch Belboulecan Stargazer Zodiac (Imp Can)
Dam: Ch Frogwyck Alexis
Owner: L. Borg & N Taylor
Runner Up & Junior in Non Sporting Group (French Bulldog)
Berry Show Society Inc 31st January 2009
PENCLAWDDS BESTABRIT AT THEANO (Imp NZ)
Reg: Born 8th December 2007
Sire: Mellowmood Tabasco Darjoce (Imp UK)
Dam: Mipoochi Polegirl
Owner: T Zapantis
Runner Up & Junior Non Sporting Group ( British Bulldog)
Hills Kennel Club (Inc) WA 21st February 2009
CH BURDEKIN BOB THE BUILDER
Reg: Born 19th October 2007
Sire: Grd Ch Ochaye Empire Builder
Dam: Ch Burdekin Beyst Kept Secret
Owner: T & S Mallia
Best Junior in Working Dog Group ( Collie (Rough)
Hills Kennel Club (Inc) WA 22nd February 2009
CH BURDEKIN BOB THE BUILDER
Reg: Born 19th October 2007
Sire: Grd Ch Ochaye Empire Builder
Dam: Ch Burdekin Beyst Kept Secret
Owner: T & S Mallia
Best Junior in Working Dog Group ( Collie (Rough)
Hills Kennel Club (Inc) WA 22nd February 2009
BARING PINES JUST IN TIME
Reg: 2100272769 Born 18th April 2008
Sire: Cavndale Just A Dream
Dam: Barking Pines Emjay
Owner: C McKinnon
Best Junior In Toy Group (( Cavalier King Charles Spaniel)
Wellington Show Society Inc 9th June 2009
BRANBERN BULLESEYE
Reg: 2100271228 Reg: 5th February 2007
Sire: Ch Swisskiss Southern Land
Dam: Ch Branbern Austrienne
Owner: L Brand & M Kearney
Best Runner Up UtilityGroup ( Bernese Mountain Dog)
Wellington Show Society INC 9th May 2009
BARKING PINES BLUE CHIMS
Reg: 2100283024 Born 3rd November 2008
Sire: Jellendore Bush Sparks
Dam: Barkingpines Misty Sky
Owner: C McKinnon
Best Junior In Working Dog Group (( Aus. Cattle Dog)
Wellington Show Society Inc 9th June 2009
JENDALLY PLAYING TO WIN
Reg: 3100198872 Born 11th January 2008
Sire: Ch Jendally King of Wolf Cubs (Gmy)
Dam: Jendally Luv At first Sight
Owner: J Delmenico
Best Junior In Non Sporting Group (Dalmatian)
Wellington Show Society Inc 9th June 2009
AM CH VELOS BROWN EYED GIRL (USA)
Reg: HP305814/06 Born 16th May 2008
Sire: Dual Ch. Del Sol Lored Of The Dance Sc Lem.
Dam: AKc/UKe Ch Aria's Billie Holiday
Owner: Nott K
Best Junior in Hound Group (Borzoi)
Brisbane Water Legacy Water Dog Club 26th July 2009
DAROHORSE ALL BETS ARE OFF
Reg: 9100007864 Born 22nd February 2009
Sire: Redwitch Call The Shots (UK)
Dam: Mellowpark No One safe
Owner: Buckley/Bird
Best Junior In Utility Group (Akita)
Wallamba A&H ASS INC (Nabiac) 6th March 2010
ZALAND CHAMBER OF SECRETS
Reg; 2100283780 Born 31st october 2008
Sire: Gr Ch Nahemja Odo Hirsch
Dam: Ch Babanga Hapenny
Owner: Beves/Estatheo
Best Junior In Non Sporting Group (Lhasa Apso)
Wallamba A&H ASS INC (Nabiac) 6th March 2010
CHIZAC OVER THE MOON (AI)
Reg: Born 4th November 2008
Sire: Am Ch Moon Valley No Doubt
Dam: Ch Chizac Fig Jam
Breeder Owner: A & W Hobday
Best Junior Utility Group (Boxer)
Canine Museum Foundation Victoria 11th April 2010
WIGGLEBEARS SWEET ESCAPE
Reg: 2100303204 date of birth 4th September 2009
Sire: GR Ch Brinkley Song N Dance Man at Oerfu I(Imp UK)
Dam: GR Ch Wigelbears Amity
Owner: K & PM Ellis
Best Junior Working dog Group (Old English Sheepdog)
Molong Show Society 19th September 2010
YETHOLME MAGNA KARMA
Reg: 2100306746 Born 10th October 2009
Sire: Ch Brave heart of Padawis (Imp Germany)
Dam: Yetholme welcome Karma
Owner: J Clarke
Handler: Lyn Bardsley
Best Junior Toy Group ( Yorkshire Terrier)
Molong Show Society 19th September 2010
YETHOLME MAGNA KARMA
Reg: 2100306746 Born 10th October 2009
Sire: Ch Brave heart of Padawis (Imp Germany)
Dam: Yetholme welcome Karma
Owner: J Clarke
Handler: Lyn Bardsley
Best Junior Toy Group ( Yorkshire Terrier)
Molong Show Society 19th September 2010
HIGHPOINT DEVIOUS CHILD OF SGURR (IMP NZ)
Reg: 07993-2009 Born 12th October 2009
Sire: Am Ch. Gr Ch Soliva's St Croix (imp USA)
Dam: NZ Gr Ch Ch Chesterhope Fly'n Free At Sgurr (imp NZ)
Owner: J & R Mirto
Best Junior & Runner Up Gundog Group ( Pointer)
C
ombined Northern Canine Committee INC.15th January 2011
STANBURY STRIKE HAVOC (AI)
Reg: 2100310933 Born 29th December 2009
Sire: UK CH Wagstaff Strikes Back
Dam: Belleden Queen Tigris
Owner: I & L Stanley
Best Junior in Terrier Group (Staffordshire Terrier)
Combined Northern Canine Committee 15th January 2011
CH PAZADA DOUBLE IDENTITY
Reg: 213305585 Born 4th October 2009
Sire: Gr Ch Baghad Sunsation
Dam: Ch Baghad Quirk O Fate
Owner: G & P Russell & R Davies
Best junior & Exhibit Hound Group (Saluki)
Combined Northern Canine Committee 16th January 2011
MIROLINDA STYLE SETTER
Reg: 6100067015 Born 22nd February 2010
Sire: Ch Mirolinda Oto Be Famous
Dam: Ch Mirolinda Thistle Do
Owner: G&J Scott
Best Junior & Exhibit Terrier Group (Fox Terrier Smooth)
Eugowra Kennel Club 12th March 2011
ARTICPALACE ROYAL GEM
Reg: 2100313803 Born 10th February 2010
Sire: GR Ch Illahee Stand N Deliver
Dam: Ch Arctic palace Snow Tresure
Owner: CF & RJ  Foster
Best Junior & Exhibit Utility Group (Siberian Huskey)
Eugowra Kennel Club 12th March 2011
MISHKABELLE COOL N CLASSY
Reg: 2100317387 Born 29th April 2010
Sire: Erintoi Still The One
Dam: Miskabell Glory
Owner: S Travers
Best Junior Non Sporting Group (Shih Tzu)
Eugowra Kennel Club 12th March 2011
LIONSLEA SAVANAH JEWEL (AI)
910008261 Born 15th January 2010
Sire: Ch Lionslea Master and Commander
Dam: Ch Huntingridge Johari
Owner : PJ Batten
Best Junior Hound Group (Rhodesian Ridgeback)
Eugowra Kennel Club 13th March 2011
ARDERN FOREVER DIAMOND
2100310850 Born 8th December 2009
Sire: Gr Ch Artistic Hug Ina Haystack
Dam: Ardern Firy Diamond
Owner: K Dodds
Best Junior Toy Group (Pomeranian)
Eugowra Kennel Club 13th March 2011
SEVOIER ALL THAT SPARKLES
Reg: 5100058528 Born 24th February 2010
Sire: Karpaten Irbis Chocolate Chips (Imp Rom)
Dam: Ch Sevoier Porcelain Rose
Owner: Sevoier Kennels
Best Junior Gundog Group ( German Shorthaired Pointer)
Best Junior Show Mr J Sheppard
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 22nd May 2011
BLAKESIMS GREAT BALLZ O FIRE (AI)
Reg: 2100317606 Born 7th April 2010
Sire: Ch Kalrissan Cold Fire
Dam: ludendorf Megan
Owner: N&D Blakeborough
Best Junior Utility Group (Rottweiler)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 21st May 2011
NILITE WILHELM
Reg: 3100232854 Born 4th December 2009
Sire: Ch Nilite Ete Of The Tiger
Dam: Ch Nilite Uo Town Girl
Owner: D & T Seddon
Best Junior Hound Group (Dachshund Min Smooth)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 21st May 2011
WONDOAN WRAPT IN TINSEL
Reg: 4100182542 Born 25th December 2009
Sire: Ch Wondoan Wroyal Shogun
Dam: AM Ch Rhodeholme Jelly Bean
Owner: AM Johns
Best Junior Toy Group (Italian Greyhound)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 21st May 2011
CH HIGHCLERE HERE SHE COMES
Reg: 4100180699 Born
Sire: Ch Cathkin stepaside Boys
Dam: Ch Highclere Nahhabeth
Owner: C Kemp & G Grant
Best Junior & Exhibit Working Dog Group (Collie Rough)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 21st May 2011
HARLMOR RUMOR HAZIT
Reg: 41000186079 Born 16th May 2010
Sire: Sunfire Starscreen
Dam: Ch Sunfire Scandalous
Owner: Roberts/Camara
Runner Up & Best Junior Gundog Group (American Cocker)
Gilgandra Distruct Kennel Club Inc 9th July 2011
Best Runner up in show 10th July 2011
General Specials Mrs Helen Cramer
Group Judge Mrs K Eldred (American Cocker)
LIBERTY BROOK SUMMER LOVIN
Reg: 2100314407 Born 20th March 2011
Sire Ch korella Krystal Reward
 
Dam: Ch libertybrook Fallenangel
Owner: J Bayliss
Best Junior in working Dog Group (Border Collie)
Gilgandra kennel Club INC 9th July 2011
BOVIS SENSATION IN BLAKN WYTE
Reg: 3100240121 Born 18th June 2010
Sire: Ch Alilah Harris (Imp UK)
Dam: Ch Bovais Stormie Moments
Owner: C Flood
Best  Junior & Exhibit Non Sporting Group (Tibetan Terrier)
Gilgandra District Kennel Club Inc 9th July 2011
CH ROGOJIN MEANMI SHADOW
Reg: 2100315928 Born 12th February 2010
Sire: Martinque Silver Sabre
Dam: Ch Rogojin One Heluva Parti
Owner> F Roberts
B
est Junior in Hound Group (Whippet)
Gilgandra kennel Club INC 10th July 2011
Ferona Miss Dior
Reg: 2100323203 Born 4th August 2010
Sire: Ch Beaycliff Cruise
Dam: Ch Khyraat Black Betty
Owner: Ferona Kennels
Best Junior in Toy Group (Pomeraniant)
Gilgandra kennel Club INC 10th July 2011
EUKYPARK TWISTN THE NITE AWAY
Reg: 7100024735 born 13th October 2010
Sire: Ch Emmiline Mulvane Madness
Dam: Eukypark Ellektrah
Breeder: J Taylor / K Morgan
Best Junior Hound Group & Show & Runner Up Hound Group ( Dachshund S/H)
The Tasmanian Kennel Club INC 9th October 2011
ASHLAREN DIAMONDS ARE FOR EVA
Reg: 2100322187 Born 21st July 2010
Sire: Ch Carmellis Bravo Ashlaren (Imp NZ)
Dam: Ashlaren Cala Santanyi
Owner: Knox Mrs EM
Best Junior & Exhibit Gundog Group (Weimaraner)
Caboolture Kennel Club 19th November 2011
ATUPAKA VARU CUDDLE POT
Reg: 2100324624 Born 10th August 2010
Sire: Am Ch Powerpaws Million Dollar Baby (Imp USA)
Dam: Atupaka Rua Good Golly
Owner: Hilan K
Best Junior Utility Group ( Alaskan Malamute)
Caboolture Kennel Club 20th November 2011
CH AZEL ALWAYS BET ON THE BLACK
Reg: ? Born 4th December 2010
Sire: Ltrend Believe It Or Not
Dam: Aus/Am Ch Normandy's Rockette (Imp UK)
Owner: J N & E Carter
Best Junior in Gundog Group ( American Cocker Spaniel)
Metropolitan Kennel Club SA 19th May 2012
CH AMSERAPHS AMERICAN DREAM AI
Reg: ? Born 4th February 2011
Sire:Am/Dan/Swd Ch Royal Court Winning Colours (USA)
Dam: Ch Amseraphs Divine Temptation
Owner: K Taylor/T Steen/ G Taylor/S Howlett
Best Junior Terrier Group (American Staffordshire Terrier)
Metropolitan Kennel Club SA 20th May 2012
CRUISENIF ONE FOR THE MONEY
Reg: 2100346273 Born 3rd August 2011
Sire: Ch Ghostwind Hard Act To Follow
Dam: Ch Bromhund Disco Baby
Owner: R De Silva
Best Junior in Gundog Group (Weimaraner)
Dogs On Show championship Show 16th June 2012
MIKELLI VELVET KISSES
Reg: 21st August 2011
Sire: Ch Oakhouse 'Of Spell (imp Wales)
Dam: Ch Mikelli Pla Misty Forme
Owner Breeder : ME & SM Fisher
Best Runner Up Gundog Group (Labrador Retriever)
Rockhampton Kennel Club 1st September 2012
CH PRIORSWOOD THE PICK POCKET
Reg: 4100197558 Born 5th March 2011
Sire: Ch Priorswood The Highwayman
Dam: Ch Priorswood Vicar of Dibly
Owner: Nilsen DT
Best Junior & Runner Up Terrier Group (Smooth Fox Terrier)
Rockhampton Kennel Club 1st September 2012
CH ANTUDOR COLORME SARA
Reg: 4100201320 Born 20th June 2011
Sire: Ch Dwynella Sky Walker (Imp NZ)
Dam: Antudor Colorme Sunshine
Owner: Neilson D
Best Junior Working Group (Welsh Corgi Pembroke)
Rockhampton Kennel Club 1st September 2012
CH SIANJO MR ARISTOCRAT
Reg: 4100201206 Born 28th June 2011
Sire: Ch Jennichis Rythmn N Blues
Dam: Shebirite Frazer
Owner: Farry J
Best Junior Toy Group (Chihuahua Long Coat))
Rockhampton kennel Club 2nd September 2012
CH SIANJO MR ARISTOCRAT
Reg: 4100201206 Born 28th June 2011
Sire: Ch Jennichis Rythmn N Blues
Dam: Shebirite Frazer
Best Junior Toy Group (Chihuahua Long Coat))
Rockhampton kennel Club 2nd September 2012
JORJEE BRINDI ASH
Reg: 4100201864 Born 20th May 2011
Sire: Nevedith Noble Ash
Dam: Calahorra Chamois
Owner: Wallace AG
Best Junior Hound Group ( Whippet)
Rockhampton Kennel Club 2nd September 2012
CH OURSIBES WINTER GLEE (Enjoying a joke)
Reg: 4100199059 Born 15th May 2011
Sire: Can Ch  Nanooks Winter Sun (Imp Can)
Dam: Can/A Ch Nanooks Red Horizon (Imp Can)
Owner: Wilson D & Mrs N
Best Junior Utility Group (Siberian Husky)
Rockhampton Kennel Clun 2nd September 2012
KESDAR WINGS OF AN ANGEL
Reg: Born 18th May 2012
Sire: Street Boxers Form Above (Imp Norway)
Dam: Kesdar Heaven Sent
Breeder: Davis & Keeles
Best Junior Utility Group ( Boxer)
Cranbourner Dog Club Inc 16th June 2013
CHARMSTAFF HARRY THE KING
Reg: Born 15th February 2012
Sire: Linwest Hercules
Dam: Charmstaff Crown Jewel
Breeder Frater & Gordon
Owner: K Elliott
Best Junior Terrier group (Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
Frankston & Peninsula kennel Club Inc 15th June 2013
CH RONDAGLEN THAT'S ENTERTAINMENT
Reg: 3100288635 Born 28th April 2013
Sire: CH Rondaglen Jazz Singer
Dam: Rondaglen Fire Dancer
Owner: C Tulk
Best Junior in Toy Group ( Lowchen)
Silver City kennel ClubBroken Hill 25th May 2014
NATUSKA SHOUT AT THE DEVIL
Reg: 5100075080 Born 9th March 2913
Sire: Windlines Shouting Hello (imp Nwy}
Dam: Gr Ch Caroqs Zsa Gabor {Imp Swd)
Owner: K Pearson
Best Junior inTerrier Group ( Cairn Terrier)
Silver City kennel Club Broken Hill 24th May 2014
STARDAYTNE LOVEM AND LEAVEM
Reg: 51000764545 Born 13th June 2013
Sire: Ch Stardayne Flight Command
Dam: Ch Strdayne Lov Me Do
Owner: Val Tapp
Best Junior in Hound Group ( Min Smooth Dachshund)
Silver City kennel Club Broken Hill 24th May 2014
LUKEDOM EYEZ ON THE STARZ
Reg: 2100376620 Born 7th January 2013
Sire: Ch Lukedom shoot The Breeze
Dam: Ch Ghostwind Eyez Onth Prize
Owner: L Webster
Best Junior Gundog Group (Weimaranerr)
Silver City kennel Club Broken Hill 24th May 2014
CH FLUERMACK HUGO BOSS
Reg: Born 25th May 2013
Sire: Ch Fluermack Out and About
Dam: Ch Fluermack Royal Tyme
Owner: A&C McKinnon
Best JuniorWorking Dog Group ( German Shepherd
Silver City kennel Club Broken Hill 24th May 2014 PM
WALAMARE LEAD DESIGNER (IMP NZ)
Reg: 02038-2013 Born 11th January 2013
Sire: Am Ch Aquarius Raindancin At Walamara (Imp USA
Dam; Walamara Flying First Class
Best Exhibit & Junior Utility Group (Helen Cramer) and Best Exhibit Show (Mrs S Brown) Dobermann
Owner: Kalora Kennels
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 25th May 2014
KAHNHOND INTO THE STORM
Reg: 3100293840 Born 21th August 2013
Sire: Sup Ch Calivale True Spirit
Dam: Gr Ch Ch Keez Que Sera Sera
Owner: D&D Wall
Best Junior & Exhibit in Non Sporting Group ( Keeshond)
Parkes PA & H Association Show 25th August 2014
WALAMARA MADE TO AMAZE (NZ)
Reg: 06218-2013 Born 17th August 2013
Sire: Am Ch Aquarius Raindacin At Walamara (USA)
Dam: Walamara Flying First Class
Owner: B&G& the late I Alexander 
Best Junior in Utility Group ( Dobermann)
Parkes PA & H Association Show 25th August 2014
STRATHLEE RED HOT CHILE
Reg: 3100314519 Born 11th November 2014
Sire: Strathlee Cougars Reign
Dam: Ch Strathlee Diva Dancer
Owner: Hesketh S
Best Junior in Hound Group ( Dachshund Mini L. Hair)
 Henty Show Society 13th February 2016
KARDIN NAUGHTY BUT NICE (AZ)
Reg: 310033311 Born 23rd October 2014
Sire: Zandrac The Hard Way (AZ)
Dam: Kardin Destin To Dream
Owner: Hill T & Mindin C
Best Junior in Working Dog Group ( German
Shepherd)
 Henty Show Society 13th February 2016
CH BELCROFT ONE MAN SHOW
`Reg: 100314704 Born 2nd November 2014
Sire:: Ch Bencleuch Breaking News (Imp UK)
Dam: Supreme Ch Belcroft It's Showtime
Exhibitor: D&M Bellamy
Best Junior and exhibit Gundog Group and Runner Up In Show All Breeds (Cocker Spaniel)
Corowa & District ABKC All Breedss Championship Show
14th February 2016
CH BOXBERRY BLACK BEAUTY
Reg: 2100423518 Born 24th January 2015
Sire: Supreme Ch The Fonejacker Surfstone (imp UK)
Dam: Boxberry My Star Ebony
Owner: Halliday & Badman
Best Junior in Utility Group (Boxer)
Corowa & District Kennel Club 14th February 2016
CH REDPLATINUM LET THERE BE ROCK (AI)
Reg: 9100010475 Born 28th May 2015
Sire: DKU Lux CH  Paton King Of Rings
Dam: Red WArrior Havana C Imp USA
Exhibitor: CL Caple
Best Junior in Terrier Group & show (American Staffordshire Terrir)
Norwest Canine Association 18th June 2016
WANARC ACE OF CLUBS
Reg: 2100430663 29th May 2015
Sire: Gr Ch Looking Glass Quartermaster
Dam: Elevenhome Prancer
Br. L. Archer
Exhibitor: E Connolly M Jones E Jones
Best Junior and Runner Up Toy Group (Cavalier King Charles
Longford Show Society INC 15th October 2016
Very Windy day.
MALISCO LETSTAKEIT EASY
Reg. 300328899 Born 28th August 2015
Sire: Doyen Time For Appala Liquorice
Dam: Ch Malisco Easy Does It
Exhibitor: D & L Grubb
Best Junior & Runner Up Hound Group (Afghan Hound)
Longford Show Society INC 15th October 2016
ADSTAFF ROBERT SCHAIBLE AI
Reg: 7100033950 Born 5th May 2015
Sire: Rim Rock Stocklore Mystic Maks (USA)
Dam: Ch Adstaff Queen Of The Nile
Exhibitor: Adam C Booth
Best Junior Non Sporting Group (Dalmatian)
Longford Show Society INC 15th October 2016
HOME
Dog Index General Specials Index Next