BEST OPEN IN GROUP
Plase use refresh button as photos frequently changed and added
CH. HOOMEE BLACK TIE AFFAIR
Reg: 2100111005 Born 17th April 2001
Sire: Ch. Yiribana Licorice twist
Dam: Ch. Statley Black tulip
Owner: B. Sorenson
Best Open in Toy Group Pug
Lismore and District Kennel club 25th June 2005
CH. MACDOLLY AUGUSTUS LEONART
Reg: 4100102394 Born 25th October 2003
Sire: Ch. Nacdolly Off Limits
Dam: Macdolly Airs N Graces
Owner: K. Morgan
Best exhibit in Gun Dog Group Cocker Spaniel
Best Open
Lismore and District Kennel club 25th June 2005
TONUP WINDCHIMES
Reg: 2100168175 Born 13th July 2003
Sire: Ch. Belvum Gone With The Wind
Dam:Tonup Autumn Clouds
Owner Davies & L Corbett
Best Open Utility Group
RNSWCC Complex Fundraising committee AB
29th October 2005

CH. GIPFEL SILVER SHADOW AZH
Reg. 3100078487 Born 10th may 2001
Sire: Ch Gipfel Quanta's Shadow AZH
Dam: Ch. Silverbrook Silver lace AZ
Owner: DL Gunn-Scarcella
Best exhibit Working Dog Group (German shepherd)
Best Runner Up Show All breeds
Junee Kennel club 3rd june 2006
CH/NZ CH TAEJAAN AS GOOD AS IT GETS
R
eg: 2100116164 Born 21st May 2001
Sire: Ch/Am Ch Country Winds Whoze Ever (Imp USA)
Dam: Ch. Taejaan Tia Maria
Owner: Turay/Rule-Steele
Best Exhibit Hound Group (Whippet)
Best in Show All Breeds
Junee Kennel Club 3rd June 2006
CH TUSSLER BRINDLE BEN
Reg: 2100168656 Born 11th July 2003
Sire: Gr Ch Vanstaff Black Sabbath
Dam: Ch tussler Lady Athena
Ownwr C & A Van Kleeff
Runner Up terrier Group (Staffordshire Terrier)
Junee Kennel club 4th June 2006
CH HOLPOINT FOX ONTH RUN
Reg: 5100008341 Born 21st November 1998
Sire: Ch Acewells Eagle Ruler
Dam Ch Yland Quick As A Wink
Owner: J & R Jonker
Best exhibit & Open Gun Dog Group (Weimaraner)
Best Open & Runner Up in Show (AH Goodwin Judge GS)
Junee Kennel Club 4th June 2006

CH PACEWAY FIREY DEVIL
Reg: 4100098926 Born 23rd June 2003
Sire: Ch Charpen Quite Achiever
Dam: Paceway Hearts On Fire
breeder: F Matthews
Owner: Y Smith/F Minter
Best Open Non Sporting Group (Dalmation)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club 8th July 2996

CH LABEANA PRETENCIOUS OAK
Reg:7100007832 Born 16th December 2000
Sire: Ch labeana Classic Oak
Dam: Ch Labeana Dark Destiny

Breeder S. Bean
Owner: CR Whatley / B Rattray
Best Open in Group
Best Runner Up Gun Dog Group (labrador Retriever)
Tasmanian Ladies kennel Club 8th July 2006
GR. CH. SHELMANNA ZULU PRINCE
Reg: 710016465 Born 28th September 2005
Sire: Gr. Ch. Can Ch Grandgables Zulu Warrior
Dam: Gr Ch Shelmanna Out Ofthe Blu
Breeder / Owner: Mr /Mrs TM & Miss A Fox
Best Open & Working Dog Group
Best Runner Up Show All Breeds (Shetland Sheepdog)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club 8th July 2006

GR CH DOBEDEE MIDNITE COWBOY
Reg: 2100120820 Born 6th August 2001
Sire: GR Ch Cozdobe Pilgrims Blessin
Dam: ET Ch Dobedee Doubledutch
Owner: Dobedee Kennels
Best Exhibit & Open in Utility Group (Dobermann)
Novocastrian Ladies Canine Association 10th march 2007
Evening Show
GR CH. CAROLMACK RUNNING BEAR
Reg: 2100165684 Born 30th March 2003
Sire: Gr Ch Carolmack Unforgetable
Dam: Gr Ch Suekerbru Ms Corinna
Owner: C McMillan
Best Exhibit & Open Non Sporting Group ( Lhasa Apso)
Best Open Exhibit in Show (Judge Mr R Marshall)
Novocastrian Ladies Canine Association 10th march 2007
Morning Show
GR.CH. DEFERLEE STAROF THERINGS
Reg: 21001152266 Born 31st May 2001
Sire: Ch. Silverspring Highway Star
Dam: Tanalith Reed My Lips
Owner: R & L Corbett
Best Open and In Group Gundog
Best exhibit in Show All Breeds (English Springer)
Bellinger River Agricultural Ass. Ltd 12th May 2007
CH WOODSHACK WOOD WHISTLE
Reg 2100204977 Born 8th April 2005
Sire: Ch Woodshack Wiseguy
Dam: Woodshack Madison
Owner: M Andrews
Best Open Terrier Group (Smooth Fox Terrier)
Bellinger River Agricultural Ass. Ltd 12th May 2007
CH MONDERICK SILK
Reg: 2100176473 Born 14th November 2003
Sire: Gr Ch Glenalban Apolo
Dam: Ch Monderick Toucha Class
Owner: F Roberts
Best Open Hound Group Whippet)
Bellinger River Agricultural Ass. Ltd 12th May 2007
CH/NZ//AM/JPN/
INT. CH CORDMAKER JUST A GIGOLO

Reg: 3100000153 Born 3rd October 1997
Sire: Am Ch Bokar Artful dodger (USA)
Dam: Ch /NZ Ch Cordmaker Paijkos Marta
Owner: S Huebner
Best exhibit & Open Working Group ( Puli)
ACT Canine Ass. INC Amenities Ch. Show 9th June 2007
CH TUSSLER BRINDLE BEN
Reg: 21001686561 Born 11th July 2003
Sire: Gr Ch Vanstaff Black Sabbath
Dam: Ch Tussler Lady Athena
Owner: C & A Van Kleeff
Best Open & exhibit Terrier Group ( Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
ACT Canine Ass. INC Amenities Ch. Show 8th June 2007
GR. CH. REDWITCH STRIKE FORCE (Imp. UK )
Reg: ACO2746106 Born 18th may 2002
Sire: Eng Ch Redwitch feel Free To Stare
Dam: Redwitch Mandaite Dancer
Owner: T. Buckley
Best Open & exhibit in Utility Group 8th & 9th June 2007
Judges Helen Cramer & Val Morrow
Best exhibit in Show All Breeds ( Akita Inu) 8th & 9th June 2007 Judges Helen Cramer & Helen Beasley
ACT Canine Ass. INC Amenities Ch. Show 8th & 9th June 2007
CH MONDERICK SILK
Reg: 2100176473 Born 14th November 2003
Sire: Gr Ch Glenalban Apolo
Dam: Ch Monderick Toucha Class
Owner: F & R Roberts
Best Open Hound Group (Whippet)
Coonababran Kennel Club 22nd June 2007
GR. CH. KIRINDAL KING LEOPARD
Reg: 9130000 Born 5th May 1999
Sire: Ch. Swiftgate Apache Warrior
Dam: Ch. Kirindal Dominique
Owner: J. Kirin
Best Exhibit Non Sporting Group
Best Runner Up in Show All Breeds (Dalmatian)
ACT Canine Ass. INC Amenities Ch. Show 9th June 2007
GR CH. CAROLMACK RUNNING BEAR
Reg: 2100165684 Born 30th March 2003
Sire: Gr Ch Carolmack Unforgetable
Dam: Gr Ch Suekerbru Ms Corinna
Owner: C McMillan
Best Open Non Sporting Group ( Lhasa Apso)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 22nd June 2007
LUARTS QUEEN OFMY HEART
Reg: 2100193414 Born 12th June 2004
Sire: Ch Cosyvista Felix Foxglove
Dam: Luarts Red Sunset
Owner: N Hanza
Best Open Toy Group ( Pomeranian)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 23rd June 2007
GR CH YARRANCOLY INCITE A RIOT
Reg: 2100109743 Born 4th March 2001
Sire: Ch/Lap?Asian/Int ch Nahrof Moonlighting
Dam: Gr Ch Yarrancoly Surreal
Owner: T & I Baldwin
Best Open Working DogGroup ( Border Collie)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 23rd June 2007
GR CH CINMARRON RUBEUS HAGRID
Reg: 410099186 Born 8th August 2003
Sire: Ch Zornoi James Bond (Imp FNL)
Dam: Ch Cimarron Black Aktrisa (AI)
Owner: Stevens/Sweeney B & M
Best Open & Runner Up Utility Group (Black Russian Terrier)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 23rd June 2007
CH SANTOP BRIGHT SPARK
Reg: 2100187640 born 22nd may 2004
Sire: Ch Dnalwon Royal Stunner
Dam: Gr Ch Dnalwon Royal Trinket
Owner: S & S Norman
Best Open terrier Group ( Fox Terrier Smooth)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 24th June 2007

CH SANTOP BRIGHT SPARK
Reg: 2100187640 born 22nd may 2004
Sire: Ch Dnalwon Royal Stunner
Dam: Gr Ch Dnalwon Royal Trinket
Owner: S & S Norman
Best Open terrier Group ( Fox Terrier Smooth)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 24th June 2007
CH DEFERLEE STAR QUALITY
Reg: 2100204656 Born 12th March 2005
Sire: Cr Ch Deferlee Star Of therings
Dam: Ch Fraelighte Fifth Avenue
Owner: Rochester/Corbett
Best Open Gun Dog Group ( EnglishSpringer Spaniel)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 24th June 2007
CH. YLAND XCUSE ME
Reg; 2100152214 Born 11th November 2002
Sire: Gr Ch Divani Just A Dash
Dam: Ch Yland Secrets Niles ET
Owner: Ms J Mallard
Best Open & exhibit Gun Dog Group and In Show (Weimaraner)
Fairfield & District All Breeds kennel Club 2nd December 2007
GR. CH OC WINTOPPI FLYING ZEPHYR UD
Reg: 4100077728 Born 3rd December 2001
Sire: Gr Ch Wintoppi Jack Brimble
Dam: Ch Wintoppi kutie kaydee
Owner: Luchterhand S
Best Open & Exhibit Gundog Group ( Labrador Retriever)
Lismore & District Kennel Club 27th June 2008
GR. CH KENARDOBE INDIGO MASTER
Reg: 7100015448 Born 4th February 2005
Sire: Martyn Salute To Eddie (Imp NZ)
Dam: Ch. Ebondobe Destinys Child
Owner: Smith W & Mrs D
Best Exhibit & Open in Group & Best Exhibit in Show All Breeds (Dobermann)
Lismore & District Kennel Club 27th June 2008
CH WONDOAN WREVELS BOLERO (iid)
Reg: 4100136701 bORN 13TH JUNE 2006
Sire: Am Ch Logos Coat Of Many Colors
Dam: A/Am Ch Rhodeholme Jelly Bean
Owner: G&C Wright
Best Open & Exhibit Toy Group (Italian Greyhound)
Lismore & District Kennel Club 28th June 2008
GR CH YARRANCOLY INCITE A RIOT
Reg: 2100109743 Born 4th March 2001
Sire: Ch/Lap?Asian/Int ch Nahrof Moonlighting
Dam: Gr Ch Yarrancoly Surreal
Owner: T & I Baldwin
Best Open Working DogGroup ( Border Collie)
Lismore & District Kennel Club 28th June 2008
CH. LANGRICK PURE AS SNOW
Reg: 4100128886 Born 14th December 2005
Sire: GR Ch Dahoney Glacial Whispas
Dam: Ch Dahomey Liberty Bell
Owner: M Langton
Best Exhibit & Open Non-Sporting Group (Great Dane)
Lismore and District Kennel Club 29th June 2008
CH PROAMSTAFS THUNDER STRUK (AI)
Reg: 2100200968 Born 27th October 2004
Dam: Ch. Sire: AM CH Raging Moons Iced Cappuccino (USA)
Dam: Promstafs Blazn Glory
Owner: Johansson S & Caleiro M&S
Best Open & Exhibit Terrier Group (American Staffordshire)
Lismore and District Kennel Club 29th June 2008
GR.CH AVIVA HOODOO GURU
Reg: 2100188203 Born 9th May 2004
Sire: Gr Ch Seistan's Heart Y'Beat (Imp USA)
Dam: Ch Aviva Broknhearted Melody (AI)
Owner: Stevens/Sweeney
Best Open & Exhibit Hound Group (Afghan Hound)
Lismore and District Kennel Club 29th June 2008
GR CH QIRMIZI GLOBAL CHALLENGER (Imp SWD)
Reg: S27146/2004 8th March 2004
Sire: Am Ch Shiraz Global Storm (Swd)
Dam: Dan/Fn/Nwy/Swd/Int Ch Qirmizi Casablanca (Swd)
Owner: Gibson L & Mrs HE
Best Open & Runner Up Hound Group ( Saluki)
Sutherland Shire All Breeds kennel Club 11th July 2008
CH UFORME PARFAIT POUR MOI
Reg: 4100123796 Born 5th May 2005
Sire: Ch Oceda Omion
Dam: Kabul Sleepn with Nme
Owner: Mrs C Gelhaar
Best Open Toy Group and Open in Show All Breeds (Maltese)
Darling Downs Kennel Club Inc 14th september 2008
CH BECASSMIC COULD ITB MAGIC
Reg: 4100102363 Born 5th November 2003
Sire: Ch Brecyn Blackjack
Dam: Ch Stormway Maid To Win (Imp NZ)
Owner: Mrs MJ Broughton
Best Open Working Dog Group ( (Welsh Corgi Pembroke)
Allora Kennel Club Inc 13th September 2008
CH UFORME PARFAIT POUR MOI
Reg: 4100123796 Born 5th May 2005
Sire: Ch Oceda Omion
Dam: Kabul Sleepn with Nme
Owner: Mrs C Gelhaar
Best Open Toy Group and Open in Show All Breeds (Maltese)
Darling Downs Kennel Club Inc 14th september 2008
CH. KACHINKA TEXAS HOLDEM
Reg: 3100159547 Born 21st October 2005
Sire: Ch Kachinka Doubleornothing
Dam: Ch: kachinka Popsicle Patti
Owner: J Wardell & D Milne
Best Exhibit & Open Non Sporting Group (Shih Tzu)
Berry Show Society Inc 31st January 2009
CH. KACHINKA TEXAS HOLDEM
Reg: 3100159547 Born 21st October 2005
Sire: Ch Kachinka Doubleornothing
Dam: Ch: kachinka Popsicle Patti
Owner: J Wardell & D Milne
Best Exhibit & Open Non Sporting Group (Shih Tzu)
Berry Show Society Inc 31st January 2009
CH ARTIZAN MAN ABOUT TOWN
Reg: Born 1st September 2007
Sire: Dan/Swd Ch Lycos crazy in Love (Imp Swd)
Dam: Grd Ch Retsae Espirit De Lune
Owner: Ms J Ainsworth
Best Open Non Sporting Group (Standaed Poodle)
Hills Kennel Club (INC) WA 21st February 2009
CH/NZ CH DWYNELLA FASHION DESIGN (Imp NZ)
Reg: Born 14th November 2002
Sire: Ch Vlandyn Silver Phantom
Dam: Ch/NZ Ch Dwynella Top Design
Owner: Mr AP & Mrs ME Smith
Best Exhibit & Open Group Working Dog ( Welsh Corgi Pembroke)
Hills Kennel Club (INC) WA 22nd February 2009
CH KABOVA FAME N FORTUNE
Reg: 2100215822 Born 9th September 2005
Sire: Gr Ch Mackerly Logans In Town
Dam: Gr Ch Tysambee Cindy Lou
Owner: S Jefferies
Best Open In Toy Group (Pug)
Wellington Show Society INC 9th May 2009
CH WIGELBEARS CHESTER
Reg: 2100171532 Born 8th September 2003
Sire: Ch Barendee Sonn Heir
Dam: Ch Wigelbears Mariland Rose
Owner: K Ellis
Best Exhibit & Open Working Dog Group (Old English sheepdog)
Wellington Show society INC 9th May 2009
CH COZDOBE NORMAN WISDOM
Reg: 600048659 Born 1st October 2006
Sire:Gr Ch Coxcobe Bad Manners
Dam: Talyntar Minerva (UK)
Owner: C Nunn
Best Exhibit & Open Utility Group (Dobermann)
Wellington Show society INC 9th May 2009
CH LACEBARK ANTORTICAS SNOW
Reg: 3100143916 Born 15th December 2004
Sire: Ch Belegund Sil Paraner (Swd)
Dam: Havenden Hello Kitty
Owner: G & G Neale
Best Open Non Sporting Group (Japanese Spitz)
Wellington Show society INC 9th May 2009
GR CH MARTINIQUE BALLYFERGAL
Reg: 2100178744 Born 3rd December 2003
Sire: CH Khabarry Hugo Boss (UK)
Dam: Martinque Molly's Me Mum
Owner: Skene G & Mrs C
Best Open Hound Group (Whippet)
Brisbane Water Legacy Dog Club 26th July 2009
GR CH MARTINIQUE BALLYFERGAL
Reg: 2100178744 Born 3rd December 2003
Sire: CH Khabarry Hugo Boss (UK)
Dam: Martinque Molly's Me Mum
Owner: Skene G & Mrs C
Best Open Hound Group (Whippet)
Brisbane Water Legacy Dog Club 26th July 2009
ARTUUS NOTICE ME
Reg: 2199246033 Born 1st February 2007
Sire: Bullamakanka Butter Bean
dam: Bulabanka Alltime High
Owner: R Barker
Best Open Terrier Group ( Bull Terrier)
Wallamba A&H AS INC (Nabiac) 6th March 2010
GR CH SUTHANLITES ALEC T POWER
Reg: 4100065962 Born 17th January 2001
Sire: AM.CAN. A GR CH  Innesfree Alexander (USA)
Dam:Ch Suthanlites Hilily Hilo
Owner: A Bird
Best Open & Exhibit Utility Group (Siberian Husky)
Wallamba A&H SOC. INC (Nabiac) 6th March 2010
GR CH SUTHANLITES ALEC T POWER
Reg: 4100065962 Born 17th January 2001
Sire: AM.CAN. A GR CH  Innesfree Alexander (USA)
Dam:Ch Suthanlites Hilily Hilo
Owner: A Bird
Best Open & Exhibit Utility Group (Siberian Husky)
Wallamba A&H SOC. INC (Nabiac) 6th March 2010
GR CH CAROLMACK RUNNING BEAR
Reg: 2100165684 Born 30th March 2003
Sire: Gr Ch Carolmack Unforgetable
Dam: GR Ch Suekerbru Ms Corinna
Owner : C McMillan
Best Open Group & exhibit Non Sporting Group and BIS All Breeds (Lhasa Apso)
Wallamba A&H Ass INC 6th March 2010 (Nabiac Showground)
AUS. GR/DUAL CH. (T)
UBERSEIN PRINCE OF TIDES
Reg: Born 20th April 2005
Sire: Gr/Dual Ch (T) Ubersein Geronimo (A)
Dam; Ch Ubersein Masquerade (A)
Breeder: Ubersein Kennels
Owner: Khayoz kennels
Best exhibit Utility Group (Rottweiler)
Canine Museum Foundation INC Victoria11th April 2010
Gr.Ch. MACKERLY LOGAN'S IN TOWN
Reg: 3100124090 Born 27th September 2003
Sire: Lanocora Angus Mcrae
Dam: Mackerly Karli
Owner: J Williams
Best Exhibit & Open Toy Group ( Pug )
Molong Show Society19th September 2010
CH Pavesi Holly's Charm
Reg: 2100237323 Born 26th August 2006
Sire: Ch Pavesi Blue Jolyon
Dam: Pavesi Blue Jitterbug
Owner: Coyle D&W
Best Runner Up & Open Working Dog Group (Cattle Dog)
Molong Show Society 19th September 2010
GR CH WHATAJACK REBEL
Reg: 2100285576 Born 28th October 2008
Sire: Gr Ch Whatajack Fire Fly
Dam: Gr Ch Whatajack Dancer
Owner: D & A Bowe & J Purss
Best Open Terrier Group (Jack Russell Terrier)
Combined Northern canine committee INC 15th January 2011
GR CH KENIBEA TH CHOSEN ONE 
Still waiting photo. Borzoi . Not taken on the day.
Owner: G & R Barden & K Nott
GR CH. DEFERLEE STAR OF THERINGS
Reg: 21001152266 Born 31st May 2001
Sire: Ch. Silverspring Highway Star
Dam: Tanalith Reed My Lips
Owner: L Corbett
Best Open & Exhibit Gun Dog Group & Best Exhibit in Show All Breeds (English Springer Spaniel)
Combined Northern Canine Committee 15th January 2011
GR CH ASHJAY FALKORS DREAM
Reg: 2100258492 Born 28th September 2007
Owner: WV Moody
Sire: Ch Bright Spot Falkor
Dam: Ashjay Charlies angel
Best Open in Terrier Group ( Skye Terrier)
Eugowra Kennel Club Inc 12th March 2011
CH CRISDONS DREAMS OF MIAMI VICE (Imp USA)
Reg: WS12115702 Born 1st March 2005
Sire: AM. Can. CH Chrisdons Distant Thunder
Dam: Crisdons Midnight Magnolia
Owner: CF & RJ Foster
Best Open & Runner Up Utility Group (Siberian Husky)
Eugowra Kennel Club 12th March 2011
CH SPRINTWAY CHIEF CHEROKE
Reg: 2100265372 Born 12th December 2007
Sire: Gr Ch Kristaway Dot Com
Dam: Paceway True Jewel
Owner: L&M Donald
Best Open & exhibit Non Sporting Group (Dalmatian)
Eugowra Kennel Club 12th March 2011
CH DACHLAH SAVILYKA
Reg: 2100249217 Born 20th February 2007
Sire: Ch Am Ch Byerley Saville Row
Dam: Ch Moonwind Dream Believer
Owner: Mistraka Kennels
Best In Hound Group and Open in Show All Breeds (Whippet)
Eugowra Kennel club 13th March 2011
CH TRESCHIC MISS IMPERATRIX
Reg: 2100267553 Born 26th january 2008
Sire: Gr Ch Gleniren Scarlet Robin Sunshoo (imp UK)
Dam: Treschic Reine De Pre
Owner: Hinde/Dickinson-Franks
Best Open & Exhibit Toy Group (Papillon)
Eugowra Kennel Club 13th March 2011
CH TORNADOBE THE FIRE INSIDE
Reg: 6100063001 Born 11th July 2009
Sire: Gr Ch Kenadobe Indigo Master
Dam: Ch Sharmeland Venus Envy
Owner: D & H Bourne
Runner Up & Open Utility Group (Dobermann)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 21st May 2011
CH OBSIDION D"ARTAGNAN
Reg: 510050312 Born 2nd May 2008
Sire: Gr Ch Gilgai Dudley
Dam: Ch Obsidion Diva D'Armour
Owner: B Luxton
Best in Toy Group & Runner Up In Show All Breeds (Pug)
Silver City kennel Club Broken Hill 21st May 2011
CH OBSIDION D"ARTAGNAN
Reg: 510050312 Born 2nd May 2008
Sire: Gr Ch Gilgai Dudley
Dam: Ch Obsidion Diva D'Armour
Owner: B Luxton
Best in Toy Group & Runner Up In Show All Breeds (Pug)
Silver City kennel Club Broken Hill 21st May 2011
ANVILHART TOOKALOOK
Reg: 5100059055 Born 23rd April 2010
Sire: Gr Ch Boldhart Olly Took
Dm: Gr Ch Anvilhart Muddie Maddie
Owner: J Hartnett & D Tomney
Best Exhibit Terrier Group (Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 21st May 2011
SEVOIER OREO
Reg: 5100056708 Born 5th October 2009
Sire: Karpaten Irbis Chocolate chipping (imp Rom)
Dam: Ch Sevoir Vurtual Grafiti
Owner: Sevoier kennels
Best Open & Runner Up Gundog Group ( German Shorthaired Pointer)
Silver City Kennel Club broken Hill 22nd May 2011
CH STARDAYNE RAISE ME UP
Reg: 5100040830 Born 6th June 2006
Sire: Ch Stardayne Sherman
Dam: Stardayne Jasmin
Owner: VI Tapp
Best Runner Up Hound Group (Dachshund Min Smooth)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 21st May 2011
CH STARDAYNE RAISE ME UP
Reg: 5100040830 Born 6th June 2006
Sire: Ch Stardayne Sherman
Dam: Stardayne Jasmin
Owner: VI Tapp
Best Runner Up Hound Group (Dachshund Min Smooth)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 21st May 2011
Bul Ch/Ch Chic Choix the Partisan (Imp FNL)
Reg: Fin 52933/08 Born 29th May 2008
Sire: Int.Eng/Fin/Swd.Dnk Ch Kutani Reckless (UK)
Dam: Fnl/Est Ch Chic Choix Surprise Parti
Owner: JA Longmire & MB Camac
Best Exhibit Non Sporting Group & Show All Breeds (Lhasa Apso)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill
21st an 22nd May 2011 three shows
Best exhibit 3 shows. Judges Mrs Helen Cramer, Mrs Val Morrow and Mr John Sheppard.
Bul Ch/Ch Chic Choix the Partisan (Imp FNL)
Reg: Fin 52933/08 Born 29th May 2008
Sire: Int.Eng/Fin/Swd.Dnk Ch Kutani Reckless (UK)
Dam: Fnl/Est Ch Chic Choix Surprise Parti
Owner: JA Longmire & MB Camac
Best Exhibit Non Sporting Group & Show All Breeds (Lhasa Apso)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill
21st an 22nd May 2011 three shows
Best exhibit 3 shows. Judges Mrs Helen Cramer, Mrs Val Morrow and Mr John Sheppard.
CH TRUCHARM MONSTERS INC
Reg: 41000128221 Born 25th October 2005
Sire: Ch Tookurra Catch A Star
Dam: Ch Trumagik Charm HT
Owner: P Wachtel
Best Open & Runner Up Working Dog Group (Border Collie)
Silver City Kennel Club 21std May 2011
CH KABOVA MR CHATTERBOX
Reg: 2100260132 Born 16th October 2007
Sire: Ch Clarevale Topsilk
Dam: SWD Ch/ Ch Kabova Goodgolly Mismolly
Owner: A Stapleton
Best OPEN & Runner Up Toy Group ( Pug)
Gilgandra Kennel Club INC 10th July 2011
CH KABOVA MR CHATTERBOX
Reg: 2100260132 Born 16th October 2007
Sire: Ch Clarevale Topsilk
Dam: SWD Ch/ Ch Kabova Goodgolly Mismolly
Owner: A Stapleton
Best OPEN & Runner Up Toy Group ( Pug)
Gilgandra Kennel Club INC 10th July 2011
CH RHYLL RENDEZVOUS CD
Reg: 2100251842 Born 23rd October 2007
Sire: Ch Ryhll Luskintyre
Dam: Ch Rhyll Sea Shell
Owner: R & K Winters
Best Open & Exhibit Gundog Group (Pointer)
Gilgandra District Kennel Club Inc 9th July 2011
SIEGERHEIMS WALTZING MATILDA
Reg: 3100209837 Born 6th September 2008
Sire:
lUX/SW/FR/INT Ch Ermyn Starlight Flyer JQ (imp Eng)
Owner: P & K Flynn
Best Open Gundog Group (Corgi)
Gilgandra District Kennel Club Inc 9th July 2011
CH NAPAJ IN FULL SWING
Reg> 2100210226 24th June 2005
Sire: Ch Kabander Kirk
Dam: Ch Napaj Burnt Offerings
Owner: A Smith
Best Op[en & Runner Up Non Sporting Group ( Keeshond)
Gilgandra Kennel Club INC 9th July 2011
CH YARRAMBA  WHAT'S UP  DOC
Reg: 3100154037 Born 6th July 2005
Sire: Ch Dunscreka Tyme Lord
Dam: Yarramba Having My Way
Owner: A & B Priestly
Best Open Gundog Group (Basset Hound )
Gilgandra District Kennel Club Inc 10th July 2011
CH BRAVADOBE LAS VEGAS DIVA
Reg: 6120056872 Born 17th May 2008
Sire: Ch Bravadobe Rebel Assault
Dam: Dassin Dark Angel
Owner: H Walker
Best Open & Runner Up Utility Group (Dobermann)
The Tasmanian Kennel Club 9th October 2011
CH DYGAE NORMA JEAN
Reg: 3100224228 born 17th June 2009
Sire: Ch Dygae Flash Dance
Dam: Ch Dygae True Star
Owner: N Newett & D Baillie
Best exhibit & Open Working Dog Group (Welsh Corgi Pembroke)
The Tasmanian KennelClub INC 9th October 2011
CH WHIPCAT TWINKLE LITTLE STAR
FOR PARNEW (IMP GMY)
Reg: VDH/WCD2790 Born 31st May 2007
Sire: INT/VDH/GBCH Whipcat Fire Island At Courthill
Dam: Courthill Chase The Moon
Exhibitor: Mr G Parry
Best Opent Hound Group (Whippet)
The Tasmanian Kennel Club 9th October 2011
GR CH DRIFTWAY TIME AFTER TIME
Reg: 2100251136 Born 28th February 2007
Sire: Gr Ch Driftway Flash Dancer
Dam: Ch driftway As Time Goes By
Exhibitor: Luchterhand S / Spagnolo G
Best Open Hound Group (Labrador)
Caboolture Kennel Club 19th November 2011
GR. CH KENARDOBE INDIGO MASTER
Reg: 7100015448 Born 4th February 2005
Sire: Martyn Salute To Eddie (Imp NZ)
Dam: Ch. Ebondobe Destinys Child
Owner: Smith W & Mrs D
Best Open & Exhibit in Group & Best Exhibit in Show All Breeds (Dobermann)
Caboolture Kennel Club 20th November 2011
AUST GR./CAN CH IMP USA
 FLOWER CREEK TAKN"CARE OF BUSINESS)
Reg: ? Born 1st February 2006
ire: Am Ch Minado's Oxton Grief's Encore (USA)
Dam: Am/ Can Ch Flowers Creek's Pretty Woman
Owner: Heiderst Kennels
Best Open & Exhibit in Gundog Group & in Show ( German Shorthaired Pointer)
Metropolitan Kennel Club SA 19th May 2012
CH SANDIMORN WYTELINE FEVER
Reg: ? Born 16th April 2008
Sire: Ch Delzar Destination Down Under (Imp USA)
Dam: Gr Ch Sandimorn Pay The Piper
Owner: S Pike/ W Mowles
Best Open & Runner Up Terrier Group ( Lakeland Terrier)
Metropolitan kennel Club SA 20th May 2012
GR CH AZUDANCE ON BROADWAY
Reg: 2100197620 Born 30th September 2004
Sire: AM Ch Can Ch Gr Ch Wilkommen Latest Edition (imp Can)
Dam: Ch Stephdie High Class
Owner: ML Lauder
Best Open & Exhibit Gundog Group ( English Springet Spaniel)
Dogs On Show Championshop Show 16th June 2012
GR CH GEMRA BEYOND REASON
Reg: 4100157817 Born 10th march 2008
Sire: Gr Ch jamelkur Cruzin Star
Dam: Gr Ch Gemra Black Ace
Owner: P Abbot
Best Open Terrier Group (Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
Rockhampton kennel club Inc 1st September 2012
CH TRULY YOURS BLACK BREAKING
 RECORDS (Imp Dmk)
Reg: Born 10th July 2009
Sire: Ch Truly Yours Black Horizon
Dam: Ch Truly Yours Queen O Hearts
Owner: Clubb G
Best Open Gundog Group (American Cocker Spaniel)
Rockhampton Kennel Club Inc 1st September 2012
GR CH OZZIPOT TYME TO SHINE  JD SD AD
Reg: 41000133861 Born 23rd December 2009
Sire: Gr Ch Oxxipot Wicked T Xtreme CDX ET ADX JDM
Dam
: Ch Talimba Too Darn Hot
Owner: Irving T & Mrs S
Best Open Non SportingGroup (Dalmatian)
Rockhampton kennel Club Inc 1st September 2012
SUP GR CH BURDEKIN BUZZ LIGHTYEAR
Reg: 2100215627 Born 12th August 2005
Sire: Cherrylea Solar Eclipse
Dam: Burdekin back In Style
Owner: Robert & Chloe Armatays
Runner Up & Open Working Dog Group ( Collie)
Rockhampton Kennel Club 1st September 2012
GR CH DAXHAUS WHO'S THE BOSS
Reg: 4100126412 Born 9th September 2005
Sire: St Ives HM Harvey (Imp NZ)
Dam:Ch Ives Cinderella (Imp NZ)
Owner: Dyckhoff CJ
Best Open & Exhibit Hound Group (Dachshund Min. Smooth)
Rockhampton Kennel Club 2nd September 2012
CH BERNEDALE ITS ALL ABOUT ME
Reg: 3100199121 Born 9th Novemer 2011
Sire: Ch Bernedale King Of Hearts
Dam: Ch Bernedale Heaven Can Wait
Best Open Exhibit Utility Group (St Bernard)
Rockhampton Kennel Club 2nd September 2012
SUPR CH
NEWWORDER NEVER MISS A BEAT
Reg: Born 24th October 2009
Sire: Gr Ch Newworder Bombe Alaska
Dam: Jenrana Trick Or Treat
Breeder: B & K Marsh
Best Open & Exhibit Terrier Group (Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
Frankston & Peninsula Kennel Club INC Victoria
15th June 2013.
SUPR CH /NZ CH IKONS TE TAHI (AI) (IMP NZ)
Reg: Born 20th February 2011
Sire: Am Ch Foxfires All Star
Dam: Gr Ch Ikons Dard Goddess
Breeder: D Filipovic
Best Exhibit Utility Group (Dobermann)
Frankston & Peninsula Kennel Club INC Victoria
16th June 2013
CH  GOLDEN LEAFS-KALISSE LET EM TALK (imp USA)
Reg: IR85374802 Born 4th March 2009
Sire: AM,Can.Ukc,Dku,Nu & Fin Ch Caratoots Classy Centrefold
Dam: Golden Leafs Joy
Owner: K Lewis & K Hawkins
Runner Up & Best Open Toy Group (Papillon)
Silver City Kennel Club 25th May 2014
AM CH JORKAITES ILAND HELLFIRE (Imp USA)
Reg: RN22554503 Born 22nd April 2011
Sire: Am Ch Kallehans Truth Or Dare
Dam: Am Gr Ch Kallehans Hot N Spicy Of Jorkaite
Owner: KM & TR Ninnes
Best exhibit & Open Terrier Group (Kerry Blue Terrier)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 24th May 2014 PM
STARDAYNE FLIGHT COMMAND
Reg: 510008884 Born 1st January 2012
Sire: Gr Ch Stardayne Royal Command
Dam: Stardayne Magdalina
Owner : V Tapp
Best Open & Exhibit Hound Group (Dachshund Minature Smooth)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 24th May 2014 AM Show
CH WOODWYCH SMOOTH OPERATOR
Reg: 5100070088 Born 20th April 2012
Sire: Ch Oakidge Intercpooled (AI)
Dam:
Ch Woodwych Walk On Thge Wildside
Best Open & Exhibit Gundog Group and Best in Show All Breeds German Shorthaired Pointer
Owner: SR & L Schwerdt
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 24th May 2014 AM
CH FLUERMACK ROYAL TART
Reg: 2100331951 Born 12th December 2010
Sire:
Fluermack Master Igor AZ
Dam: Rhosyn Good Tyme
Owner: A&C McKinnon
Best Open & Exhibit Working Dog Group (German Shepherd)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 24th May 2014 PM
IGLIGNAQ BADARI SHARTARA
Reg: 5100047040 Born 29th September 2007
Sire: Am Ch/Gr Ch Snowlions Kathmandu Express (imp USA)
Dam: Ch Nuet Ch Snowlion Anivale Northern Lights (Imp USA)
Owner: T Jones
Best Open Utility Group (Alaskan Malamute)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 25th May 2014
SUP CH CHETHANG NATHANIEL (IMP UK)
Reg: AJ01259803 Born 13th December 2007
Sire: Eng Ch Kutani Rogue Trader (UK)
Dam: Faerdorn Saskia At Chethang
Owner: J Longmire B Camac & I Glen
Best Open & Exhibit Non Sporting Group PM Show & Best Runner Up In Show All Breeds AM show (Lhasa Apso)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill AM Show
24th May 2014
SUP CH CHETHANG NATHANIEL (IMP UK)
Reg: AJ01259803 Born 13th December 2007
Sire: Eng Ch Kutani Rogue Trader (UK)
Dam: Faerdorn Saskia At Chethang
Owner: J Longmire B Camac & I Glen
Best Open & Exhibit Non Sporting Group PM Show & Best Runner Up In Show All Breeds AM show (Lhasa Apso)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill AM Show
TEIKORA NEON MOON
Reg: 2100378405 Born 11th February 2013
Sire:: Sup Ch Daesdaemar New Moon
Dam: Ch. Teikora Antartica Snowflake
Owner: G&D Neale
Best Open & Runner Up in Non Sporting Group (Japanese Spitz)
Parkes PA&H Association Parkes 25th August 2014
SUP CH AUSLANDER THE DARK KNIGHT
Reg: 610062205 Born 6th June 2019
Sire: Ch Auslander Man in Black
Dam: Ch Auslander Andromeda
Ower: PR Williams
Best Open & Exhibit in Utility Group (Dobermann )
Parkes PA & H Association Show 25th August 2014
CH POL. JR&NZ CH JANUSZ VON DER BURG
 LITERMONT (IMP DEU) VDH
Reg: 12/10909393 Born 31st October 2012
Sire: INT Ch Ridgy Valentino VH Maasjesfles (NED)
Dam: Int Ch Dafina Von Der Burg Litermont (DEU)
Owner: Coolavain Kennels
Best Runner Up & Open Hound Group (Rhodesian Ridgeback)
Henty Show Society 13th February 2016
LANGTRY RHAPSODY IN BLUE
Reg: 2100384893 Born 23 May 2013
Sire: Clan-Abby NZ Royal Tully (imp NZ)

Dam: Ch Auldbrig Lillie Langtry
Owner:
Hill & Barnett Emma & Stephen
Best Runner Up In Working Dog Group (Border Collie)
Henty Show Society 13th February
CH HJCH GARDEN STARS IRISH TYSON (IMP HU)
Reg: MET. is. 8045/1 Born 26th December 2010
Sire: HCH Garden Stars Royal Legend
Dam: Star's Ferrero Rocher
Owner: Jan Robinson
Best Open & Runner Up Gundog Group (Irish Setter)
Corowa & District Kennel Club 14th February 2016
CH TYEANBO DOING THE TIME WALK
Reg: 3100297962 Born 13th December 2013
Sire: Ch: Tyeanbo Mr Irresistable
Dam: Ch Tyeanbo Miss Su
Exhibitor: G Munro & D&SF Crooks
Best Open & exhibit Utility Group (Boxer)
Corowa & District ABKC All Breedss Championship Show
14th February 2016
DOUBLE BARREL"S BLACK BUTLER 
(IMP SWE)
Reg: SE56131/2013 Born 25th September 2013
Sire: Edisons Black Tie Affair (USA)
Dam: Se U Ch Tumbling Water (Swe)
Owner: J&L Ellem & C Trainor
Best OpenTerrier Group ( Parson Russell Terrier)
Norwest Canine Association 18th June 20
16
CH KILLILAN IREST MYCASE YRHONOUR
Reg: 7100031172 Born 18th January 2014
Sire: Am Sup Ch Wenricks Capture The Moment (Imp Can)
Dam: Ch Hashannah Highley Flammable
Breeder Exhibitor Sloan TS
Best Exhibit in Non Sporting Group ( Shih Tzu) Judge Mr Andrew Burt
Best Exhibit in Show All breeds Mrs Helen Cramer
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club 16th October 2016
JUNNASH BEYOND THE STARS
Reg: 4100259200 Born 15th June 2015
Sire: NZ Ch /Ch Ehfi Ole Gunnar of Norway At Assay (imp NZ)
Dam: Junnash Mirror Image (AI)
Exhibitor: Mrs A Costen
Best Exhibit In Toy Group (Pug)
Longford Show Society 15th October 2016
Home Dog Index General special Index Next