BEST PUPPY IN GROUP
Please use Refresh button as photos are frequently added and improved
If Puppies later gain championship title please notify and will be acknowledged beneath caption.
TYSAMBEE BLONDE BOMBSHELL
Reg: 2100172232 Born 28th September 2003
Sire: Ch Clarevale Top Silk
Dam: Tysambee Ileana
Owner: DH & JM Stimson
Best Puppy Toy Group (Pug)
Wagga wagga All Breeds Kennel Club 1st August 2004

THASRITE LARA CROFT (AI) at 5months
Reg:9100004931 Born 13th October 2003
Sire: Can Ch Aracrest's Epic
Dam: Ch Stephara ice Breaker
Owner: D & J Strachan
Best Puppy Utility Group (Boxer)
Wagga wagga All Breeds Kennel Club 1st August 2004
ALAMOANA KAHLULA N CREAM
Reg: 2100192356 Born 17th August 2004
Sire: Ch Dakatari Chinowis (imp USA)
Dam: Ch Alamoana Apelia
Owner; Westren/Cohen
Best Puppy Non Sporting & (Show J Gotch)
Miniature Poodle
Lismore Dist KC 26th June 2005
WEISCAT FANTASIA
Reg: 2100195350 Born 20th August 2004
Sire: Gr Ch Sinaway Gota Swagatruble
Dam: Ch Bromhund Classicalle
Owner: C & Mrs A Tulk
Best Puppy Group Gundog (Weimaraner)
Lismore Dist KC 25th June 2005
CH. TEALMSE AMERICAN EXPRESS 
Reg: 21001933341 Born 7th August 2004
Sire: Ch Oceda Omion
Dam: Ch Tealmse American Beauty
Owner: L. Davis
Best Puppy Toy Group (Maltese)
Lismore district KC 26th June 1005
ONNIGGO HOMERS ILIAD
Reg:  2100201601 Born 16th January 2005
Sire: Ch. Teddikuma rising son Obj
Dam: Sajant slicky
Owner: Miss N M Loy
Breeder: Choi P
Best Puppy Utility Group ( Akita)
RNSWCC Complex fundraising committee ABC
29th October 2005
CLANHEATH HINT F SCANDAL
Reg: 9100005906 born 30th august 2005
Sire: Ch Dancinvale Designs Bear
Dam : Ch Clanheath Cause A Scandal
Owner: P & J Marshall
Best Puppy Working Group ( Border Collie)
Junee Kennel Club 3rd June 2006
EMERALDCITY VANS ENCORE
R
eg: 2100216780 Born 3rd September 2005
Sire Gr Ch Joysum Van Morrison
Dam: Ch Joymont Tiger Lily
Owner: G Loft
Best Puppy Terrrier Group & Best Puppy in Show(Cairn Terrier) GS Judge MrJA Goodwin
Junee kennel Club 4th June 2006
CLADAGHRING FIRE N"ICE
Reg: 2100214596 Born 13th August 2005
Sire: Ch Blackboy Grand Guiness
Dam: Ch Harestock Mocha
Owner: SM & DA O'Donnell
Best Puppy in Group (Labrador Retriever)
Junee Kennel Club 4th June 2006
BLAZENGOLD SG ATLANTIS
Reg; 7100016420 Born 18th September 2005
Sire: Golden Rose-Bay's Drummerboy (Imp Big)
Dam: Blazengold illuminate
Breeder Owner: LJ Binns
Best PuppyGun Dog Group
Best Puppy in Show All breeds (Golden Retriever)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club 8th July 2006
SHELMANNA ZULU MOONBEAMS
Reg: 7100016465 Born 28ty September 2005
Sire:
Gr. Ch. Can Ch Grandgables Zulu Warrior
Dam: Gr Ch Shelmanna Out Ofthe Blu
Breeder / Owner: Mr /Mrs TM & Miss A Fox
Best Puppy Working Dog Group (Shetland Sheepdog)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club 8th July 2006
CLANDARA XARA (IMP NZ )
Reg: 09702-2005 Born 20th October 2005
Sire: AM NZ CH  Trumpets Break Every Rule (imp. USA)
Dam: Ch Clandara Icemaiden
Owner: S & K Field
Best Puppy Non Sporting Group (Keeshond)
Tasmanian Ladies Kennel Club 8th July 2006
WHYTEWOOD DANGEROUS DAN
Reg: 3100169128 Born 31st may 2006
Sire: Whytewood V For Victory
Dalhaven All Jazzed Up
Owner: K Landon
Best Puppy Non Sporting Group ( Dalmation)
Novocastrian Ladies Canine Ass. 10th march 2007
Day Show.
(Has since gained Ch Title)
DONALBO STEEL LADDIE
Reg: 6100046207 Born 4th May 2006
Sire: Ch Austlander The Archangel
Dam: Errandobe Sierra Des Tas
Owner: E Appleby
Best Puppy Utility Group ( Dobermann)
Novocastrian Ladies Caninine Ass. 10th March 2007
Evening Show
FEENIX AS IF BY MAGIC
Reg: 21002393339 Born 2nd October 2006
Sire: Adjobi Smooth Operator
Dam: Feenix Fair Princess
Owner: A Smith
Best Puppy Gun Dog group ( Cocker Spaniel)
Bellinger River Agricultural association Ltd 12th May 2007
CAERMYRDDIN WILLOW
Reg: 2100237849 Born 4th October 2006
Sire: Gr Ch Filnor illusion
Dam: Ch Filnor Scherub
Best Puppy Hound Group
Best Puppy in Show All breeds ( Beagle)
Bellinger River agricultural Ass Ltd 12th May 2007
PANTONE KISS ME QUICK
Reg: 7100017918 Born 26th August 2006
Sire: Ch Picardy Song Of The Night
Dam: Ch Aultone I Am Bewitching
Owner: K Duncan & Z Famelis
Best Puppy in Non Sporting Group ( Standard Poodle)
ACT Canine Ass. INC Amenities Ch. Show 9th June 2007
BARCOO TALE OF TWO CITIES
Reg: 6100048227 born 14th August 2006
Sire: Ch Tyronlea Time Flies
Dam: Ch Barcoo Dliciously Adictiv
Owner: BE Hales
Best Puppy in Working Group ( Collie Rough)
ACT Canine Ass. INC Amenities Ch. Show 9th June 2007
VANSTAFF  SIMPLY RED
Reg: 2100233078 Born 7th August 2006
Sire: Ch Tussler Brindle Ben
Dam: Ch Vanstaff Fire N Ice
Owner: C & A Van Kleeff
Best Puppy in Terrier Group ( Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
ACT Canine Ass. INC Amenities Ch. Show 8th June 2007
BRUIN SALUTE ME
Reg: 2100241569 Born 8th December 2006
Sire: Bruin Bare Bear
Dam: Ch Bruin Magical Moments
Owner: J & R Klok
Best Puppy in Utility Group ( Bull mastiff)
ACT Canine Ass. INC Amenities Ch. Show 8th June 2007
DANDANGADALE PHOENIX
Reg: 2100235915 Born 2nd August 2006
Sire: Ch Brevari Burnished
Dam: Dandangadale Miracle
Owner: Ms SA Fraser
Best Puppy in Hound Group (Beagle)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 22nd June 2007
NYKEM DARE TU BE CDUCTIVE
Reg: 4100137731 Born 12th September 2006
Sire: Ch Kachinka Double Or Nothing
Dam: Myprotege sweet Cduction
Owner: JI Higgens
Best Puppy in Non Sporting Group (Shih Tzu)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 22nd June 2007
TOOTEES PRINCESS ROYALE
Reg: 2100238061 Born 13th December 2006
Sire: Gr Ch Ixora Tiny Tornado
Dam: Chipbon Regal Princess
Owner: TL Couchman
Best Puppy in Toy Group (Pomeranian)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 23rd June 2007
YARINGAH CHILL FACTOR
Reg:2100235115 Born 22nd July 2006
Sire: Ch/Am/Can Ch Kombinalong Super Power
Dam: Yaringah Chilled Toth Bone
Owner; Mrs A Hickey
Best Puppy in Show All Breeds 22nd June (Mr M LeCussan)
Best Puppy Group Runner Up Working Dog Group (Australian Cattle Dog) (Mrs H Cramer)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 23rd June 2007
MAGNUFI FERRUCCIO
Reg: 2100238142 Born 10th October 2006
Sire: Fosco Dell Stradone vesuviano Magnufi (Imp Ity)
Dam: Ch Magnufi Simpatica
Owner: Mrs L Cantarella
Best Puppy in Utility Group (Neapolitan Mastiff) (Mrs H Cramer)
Best Puppy in Show All Breeds (Mrs E Benson)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 23rd June 2007
LASPAMAS JUST A FLIRT
Reg: 2100236962 Born 30th August 2006
Sire: Ch Redgundi Hocus Pocus
Dam: Laspamas Calico Blue
Owner: Redgundi kennels
Best Puppy in Terrier Group (Australian Terrier)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 24th June 2007
LASPAMAS JUST A FLIRT
Reg: 2100236962 Born 30th August 2006
Sire: Ch Redgundi Hocus Pocus
Dam: Laspamas Calico Blue
Owner: Redgundi kennels
Best Puppy in Terrier Group (Australian Terrier)
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 24th June 2007
SELTSAM I'M NO ANGEL
Reg: 2100234475 Born 29th July 2006
Sire: Gr Ch Seltsam Who Dares Win
Dam: Ch seltsam divine Intervntn
Owner: Howarth/Walker
Best Puppy Gundog Group (German Shorthaired Pointer
Coonabarabran Kennel Club 24th June 2007
YBEMINE STAND N DELIVER
Reg: 2100243042 Born 9th January 2007
Sire: Ch Amarige Worknclass Man
Dam: Ch Weonawei Grand National
Owner: Channell MG & BK
Best Puppy Gundog Group (Weimaraner)
Fairfield & District All Breeds Kennel Club 2nd December 2007
WESTLAKE WARCRY
Reg: 6100052087 Born 8th July 2007
Sire: Gr Ch Kebarlea Kold Gold
Dam: Ch Kokleone Moonlite Sonata
Owner: C Peel
Best Puppy Gundog Group (Cocker Spaniel)
Lismore & District Kennel Club 27th June 2008
WESTLAKE WARCRY
Reg: 6100052087 Born 8th July 2007
Sire: Gr Ch Kebarlea Kold Gold
Dam: Ch Kokleone Moonlite Sonata
Owner: C Peel
Best Puppy Gundog Group (Cocker Spaniel)
Lismore & District Kennel Club 27th June 2008
SNOWBROOK DREAM MAKER
Reg: 3100192741 Born 6th October 2007
Sire: Ch Snowbrook Dream Weaver
Owner: Ellenford S/Cohen D
Best Puppy Utility Group ( Samoyed)
Lismore & District Kennel Club 27th June 2008
COOMABLUE SHARNY 
Reg: 4100150112 Born 14th August 2007
Sire: Ch Queblue Blu Min Aussie
Dam: Ch Coomablue Hot n Spicey
Owner: N Hargraves
Best Puppy Working dog Group (Cattle Dog)
Lismore & District Kennel Club 28th June 2008
DELCO HEAVEN FORBID
Reg: 4100149595 Born 7th August 2007
Sire: Gr Ch Berizza Hugo Boss
Dam: Ch Angeleni Angel D Vine
Owner: Mrs E Colbert
Best Puppy Toy Group (Italian Greyhound)
Lismore & District Kennel Club 28th June 2008
VALGARDEN NIGHT MOVES
Reg: 4100149266 Born 24th July 2007
Sire: GR Ch Dakley Noahs Shem
Dam: Ch Valgarden Dark Angel
Owner Miss V Bowden
Best Puppy Hound Group (Dachshund Min Smooth)
Lismore & District Kennel Club 29th June 2008
VICORIDGE DREAM ANGEL
Reg: 2100263283 Born 26th October 2007
Sire: Ch Falconine Kestrel Nor (imp UK)
Dam: Ch Paniel Cleos Queen
Owner: H Hayden
Best Puppy Hound Group (Pharaoh Hound)
Sutherland Shire All Breeds Kennel Club 11th July 2008
VICORIDGE DREAM ANGEL
Reg: 2100263283 Born 26th October 2007
Sire: Ch Falconine Kestrel Nor (imp UK)
Dam: Ch Paniel Cleos Queen
Owner: H Hayden
Best Puppy Hound Group (Pharaoh Hound)
Sutherland Shire All Breeds Kennel Club 11th July 2008
CUMBYDENE BG MIGLE BE MINE
Reg: 4100156486 Born 11th February 2008
Sire: Ch Cumbydene Blue Gum
Dam: Ch Cumbydene Fire Storm
Owner: Mrs N Mengel
Best Puppy Working Dog Group ( Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog)
Allora Kennel Club Inc 13th September 2008
KABOVA MR MISCHIEF
Reg: 2100260133 Born 16th October 2007
Sire: Ch Clarevale Top Silk
Dam: Ch Kabova Goodgollymissmolly
Owner: JP Walker
Best Runner Uo Toy Group & Puppy inShow All Breeds (Pug)
Darling Downs Kennel Club Inc 14th September 2008
PLACKY IN THE NICK OF TIME
Reg: 2100277182 Born 15th June 2008
Sire: Ch Chanwan On Rodeo Drive
Dam: Ch Chanwan Just Gorgeous
Owner: Mrs SJ Plackett
Best Puppy in Non Sporting Group (Shih Tzu)
Berry Show Society INC 31st January 2009
PLACKY IN THE NICK OF TIME
Reg: 2100277182 Born 15th June 2008
Sire: Ch Chanwan On Rodeo Drive
Dam: Ch Chanwan Just Gorgeous
Owner: Mrs SJ Plackett
Best Puppy in Non Sporting Group (Shih Tzu)
Berry Show Society INC 31st January 2009
PLACKY  SUNSET BOULEVARDE
Reg: Born 17th May 2008
Sire: Ch Chanwan On Rodeo Drive
Dam: Chanwan Bootylicious
Owner: Mrs SJ Plackett & J Williams
Best Puppy Non Sporting Group (Shih Tzu) Judge H. Cramer
Best Puppy Show All Breeds (Judge Dr. G Cowie) Hills Kennel Club (INC) WA 21st February 2009
PLACKY  SUNSET BOULEVARDE
Reg: Born 17th May 2008
Sire: Ch Chanwan On Rodeo Drive
Dam: Chanwan Bootylicious
Owner: Mrs SJ Plackett & J Williams
Best Puppy Non Sporting Group (Shih Tzu)
Best Puppy Show All Breeds (Judge Dr. G Cowie)
Hills Kennel Club (INC) WA 21st February 2009
SHELSIAN CEST LA VIE
Reg: Born 7th March 2008
Sire: Ch Nigma Cadfael
Dam: Ch Shelshian Scherazade
Owner: G & D Greenlee
Best Puppy Working Dog Group (Shetland Sheepdog)
Hills Kennel Club (INC) WA 22nd February 2009
SHELSIAN CEST LA VIE
Reg: Born 7th March 2008
Sire: Ch Nigma Cadfael
Dam: Ch Shelshian Scherazade
Owner: G & D Greenlee
Best Puppy Working Dog Group (Shetland Sheepdog)
Hills Kennel Club (INC) WA 22nd February 2009
MONTAZA PEARLIE MAE
Reg: 2100276273 Born: 29th May 2008
Sire: Ch Montaza Armani
Dam: Emmouge Just Love Me
Owner: T Claments
Best Puppy Toy Group ( Chihuahua Long Coat)
Wellington Show Society Inc 9th May 2009
BURDEKIN BEYOND WORDS
Reg: 2100278422 Born 4th July 2008
Sire: Burdekin Bad To The Bone
Dam: Burdekin Back in Love
Owner: G. Grant
Best Puppy Working Dog Group ( Collie Rough)
Wellington Show Society Inc 9th May 2009
BURDEKIN BEYOND WORDS
Reg: 2100278422 Born 4th July 2008
Sire: Burdekin Bad To The Bone
Dam: Burdekin Back in Love
Owner: G. Grant
Best Puppy Working Dog Group & Puppy in Show all Breeds( Collie Rough)
Wellington Show Society Inc 9th May 2009
SESUKAN HUSA NVD ONE 
Reg: 4100161615 Born 18th July 2008
Sire: Ch Sesukan Georgues George
Dam: Gr Ch Sesukan Hus Judjn Hu
Owner: K & R Ellis
Best PuppyNon Sporting Group ( Tibetan Terrier)
Wellington Show Society Inc 9th May 2009
VONRUF I'M IN STITCHES
Reg: 2100275236 Born 22nd May 2008
Sire:Ch Risepark Style Marker (UK)
Dam: Ch Schonhardt Pussy Alarcarte
Owner: R Hodder & D Ritzau
Best Puppy Utility Group ( Schnauzer Minature)
Wellington Show Society Inc 9th May 2009
BALFARD BRIGHT PORTRAIT
Reg: 2100279958 Born 26th August 2008
Sire: Ch Orobay Backstreets Back
Dam: Ch Balfard Bright Algiers
Owner: Baldry DW & CM
Best Puppy Hound Group (Beagle)
Brisbane Water Legacy Dog Club 26th July 2009
BALFARD BRIGHT PORTRAIT
Reg: 2100279958 Born 26th August 2008
Sire: Ch Orobay Backstreets Back
Dam: Ch Balfard Bright Algiers
Owner: Baldry DW & CM
Best Puppy Hound Group (Beagle)
Brisbane Water Legacy Dog Club 26th July 2009
SHINDARRAH FIRE HAZARD
Reg: ? Born 15th April 2009
Sire: Adorastaff Scorpion king
Dam: Shindarrah Fire Hazard
Owner: M Jurkow
Best Puppy Terrier Group (Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
Wallamba A&H ASS  INC  (Nabiac) 6th March 2010
RHADLON SNEEK A PEEK (AI)
Reg: 2100296286 Born 20th May 2009
Sire: Karomili Heathcote
Dam: Rhadlon Look Whos Larfin
Owner: L&D White
Best Puppy Utility Group (Boxer)
Wallamba A&H ASS INC (Nabiac) 2010 6th March 2010
BABANGA SOLITARY MAN
Reg: 2100294188 Born 3rd May 2009
Sire: Ch Chethang Nathaniel (UK)
Dam: Ch Babanga Red Hot Kisses
Owner: P&K York
Best Puppy Non Sporting Group (Lhasa Apso)
Wallamba A&H ASS INC  (Nabiac) 2010 6th March 2010
BABANGA SOLITARY MAN
Reg: 2100294188 Born 3rd May 2009
Sire: Ch Chethang Nathaniel (UK)
Dam: Ch Babanga Red Hot Kisses
Owner P&K York
Best Puppy Non Sporting Group (Lhasa Apso)
Wallamba A&H ASS INC  (Nabiac) 2010 6th March 2010
COPPERTOP CUZ WHO KNEW
Reg: Born 6th August 2009
Sire: Ch Coppertop Perfect Liason CD ET
Dam: Ch Coppertop Wot A Pitcha
Breeder: Owner Mrs J Hovell
Best Puppy Utility Group (Dobermann)
Canine Museum Foundation INC Victoria 11th April 2010
HILLSWICK SHIMMERING GOLD AI
Reg: 2100309005 Born 23rd October 2009
Sire: Caumie Hill Canaletto At Shelridge JW UK
Dam: hillswick Orions Delight
Owner: CA Wylie
Best Puppy Working Dog Group (Shetland Sheepdog)
Molong Show Society 19th September 2010
HILLSWICK SHIMMERING GOLD AI
Reg: 2100309005 Born 23rd October 2009
Sire: Caumie Hill Canaletto At Shelridge JW UK
Dam: hillswick Orions Delight
Owner: CA Wylie
Best Puppy Working Dog Group (Shetland Sheepdog)
Molong Show Society 19th September 2010
KABOVA MR PERFECT GENTLEMAN
Reg: 2100309527 Born 2nd December 2009
Sire: Int/Multi Gr Ch Tangetoppens Gentleman Imp NWY
Dam: Ch/Swd Ch kabova Good Golly Ms Molly
Owner: J Williams
Best Puppy Toy Group (Pug)
Molong Show Society 19th September 2010
KABOVA MR PERFECT GENTLEMAN
Reg: 2100309527 Born 2nd December 2009
Sire: Int/Multi Gr Ch Tangetoppens Gentleman Imp NWY
Dam: Ch/Swd Ch kabova Good Golly Ms Molly
Owner: J Williams
Best Puppy Toy Group (Pug)
Molong Show Society 19th September 2010
LANVILLA TWIST OF FATE (AI)
Reg: 2100318047 Born 17th February 2010
Sire: Eng CH Int Ch Stormbull Solo JW
Dam: Ch Swanky Over To Asisue
Owner: SM Lane
Best Puppy In Terrier Group ( Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
Combined Northern Canine Committee 15th January 2011
GLADAGHRING STRONGER THN MAGIC
Reg: 213314813 Brn 24th February 2010
Sire: Gr Ch Driftway Special Envoy
Dam:Ch Blackboy Creme Dia Creme
Owner: SM & DA O'Donnell
Best Puppy Gundog Group ( Labrador Retriever)
Combined Northern Canine Committee Inc. 15th January 2011
TAMSALA JABBAWOCKY
Reg: 3100240001 Born 6th June 2010
Sire: Ch Yulara Mulua (imp Swe)
Dam: Tamsala Skylarking
Owner: HA Budd
Best Puppy Hound Group (Basenji)
Combined Northern Canine Committee 16th January 2011
TRAFFORDPARK BLACKADDER (IMP NZ)
Reg: 05981-2010 Born 14th July 2010
Sire: Ch Ger. Ayst. Sw. Int. Ch Finley Von Mainhatten
Dam: Faraway Ciao Bella
Owner: A Dunlop
Best Puppy Terrier Group (Manchester Terrier)
Eugowra Kennel club 12th March 2011
ARTICPALACE BOBBIN INDA OCEAN
Reg: 2100318133 Born 17th April 2010
Sire: Gr Ch Dassin U Betta Believe It
Dam: Ch Articpalace Ocean Breeze
Owner: CF & RJ Foster
Best Puppy Utility Group (Portugese Water Dog)
Eugowra Kennel club 12th March 2011
CHOCHUN PRINCESS OF ROSE
Reg: 2100316251 Born 6th April 2010
Sire: Ch Leiming Canadian Dare
Dam: Leiming Sweet Rose
Owner: S Travers
Best Puppy Non Sporting Group (Shih Tzu)
Eugowra Kennel club 12th March 2011
ROKEENA VERSAILLES
Reg: 3100237597 Born 27th April 2010
Sire: Gr Ch Rokeena Esprit Naturel
Dam: Ch Rokeena Fille Gitane
Owner JA & BJ Hession
Best Puppy & Runner Up Hound Group (Petit Basset Griffon Vendeen)
Eugowra Kennel Club 13th March 2011
ARDERNE TOTALLY TEMPTING
Reg: 2100324887 Born 15th August 2010
Sire: Gr Ch Arderne Burning Desire
Dam: Arderne Sirens lyre
Owner: K Dodds
Best Puppy Toy Group (Pomeranian)
Eugowra Kennel club 13th March 2011
WINNGABE YOU JUST WATCH ME
Reg: 5100059751 Born 2nd june 2010
Sire: Ch Siaradus American Prophecy (Imp NZ)
Dam: Ch Taswest Wishbone Winnie
Owner: G Harris
Best Puppy in Utility Group (Boxer)
Silver City kennel club Broken hill 21st May 2011
HOTPAWS KOKO CHANEL
Reg: 5100038626 Born 21st July 2010
Sire: Gr Ch Starface Ez Mgik
Dam: Ch Stafface Stars N Stripes
Owner: K Baxter
Best Puppy Terier Group ( American Staffordshire Terrier)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 21st May 2011
RIMINI MUSTANG SALLY
Reg: 5100060698 Born 30th August 2010
Sire: Ch Shelsian Star Spangled
Dam: Queen Of Diamonds
Owner: Rimini Kennels
Best Puppy in Working Group ( Shetland Sheep Dog)
Silver City kennel club Broken Hill 21st May 2011
BEADALE BELIVE IT OR NOT
Reg: 5100059846 Born 27th June 20010
Sire: Ch Gadvarni Golden Bear
Dam: Ch Silkoaks Pandoras Box
Owner: Beadale Kennels
Best Puppy Non Sporting Group & Show All Breeds (Schipperke)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 21st May 2011
SHELRIDGE INDIANA JONES
reg: 2100324066 Born 2nd June 2010
Sire: Ch Balnacoin Kelon
Dam: Shelridge simply Dvine
Owner: A Edwards/D Redman
Best Puppy in Hound Group ( Rhodesian Ridgeback)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 21st May 2011
STEPKOVA PRINCE TAN BRITCHES
Reg: 2100334299 Born 28th December 2010
Sire: Ch Rekydan Undercover Agent
Dam: Stepkova Im Justa Lady
Owner: B Stepkovitch
Best Puppy Toy Group (Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)
Gilgandra Kennel club 10th July 2011
NUTHINBUTT IMPRESSIVE
Reg: 2100324741 15th August 2010
Sire: Ch Azproudaz Aurora Magic
Dam: Stoddard Sure To Impress
Owner: N Griffiths
Best Puppy Working Dog Group (Australian Shepherd)
Gilgandra Kennel Club 9th July 2011
ABTEI FINDERS KEEPERS
Reg: 3100245141 Born 3rd October 2010
Sire: Ch Sevoier Rolls Royce
Dam: Ch Abtei By My Side CDX
Owner: R&K Winters
Best Puppy in Gundog Group 9th & & Show All Breeds 10th (German Short Haired Pointer)
Best Puppy Sweepstakes 9th July
Gilgandra District Kennel Club 10th July 2011
RUSANIC REGAL BAILEY
Reg: 2100327864 Born 19th July 2010
Sire: Oushinu Jump N Jack
Dam: Rusanic Regal Gem
Owner: R & S Reeves

Best Puppy Non Sporting Group ( British Bulldog)
Gilgandra Kennel Club 9th July 2011
GLENEAGLE MAID OV ICE (AI)
Reg: 3100244772 Born 12th August 2010
Sire: Ch Zaroff Kirvov
Dam: Ch Kenibea Jewelinthcrown
Owner: K Nott
Best Puppy Hound Group ( Borzoi )
Gilgandra Kennel Club 10th July 2011
ALDONZA ET PHONE HOME (AI)
Reg: 3100248826 Born 26th November 2010
Sire: Dan. Ch Cabakas Et Of Warpaint (Dmk)
Dam: Ch Aldonza Esprit De McCoy
Breeder: F Tucker
Best Puppy in Utility Group & Show All Breeds (Samoyed)
The Tasmanian Kennel Club 9th October 2011
ALDONZA ET PHONE HOME (AI)
Reg: 3100248826 Born 26th November 2010
Sire: Dan. Ch Cabakas Et Of Warpaint (Dmk)
Dam: Ch Aldonza Esprit De McCoy
Breeder: F Tucker
Best Puppy in Utility Group & Show All Breeds (Samoyed)
The Tasmanian Kennel Club 9th October 2011
KARRAINE BLAZING UPA STORM
Reg: 7100025086 Born 30th December 2010
Sire: Ch Schneeberg Fire Storm
Dam: Ch Kadama Congeniality
Breeder Exhibitor: K & P Eaves Tennant
Best Puppy in Working Dog Group (German Shepherd)
The Tasmanian Kennel Club 9th October 2011
NABIHAH IRON KNIGHT
Reg: 3100248403 Born 20th November 2010
Sire: Ch Peperone flying Scotsman
Dam: Ronndal Goldilocks (Imp NZ)
Breeder: K Lewin
Exhibitor: L Wiltshire
Best Puppy Hound Group (Whippet)
The Tasmanian Kennel Club 9th October 2011
RICOCHEZ ENFYS SIAN
Reg: 4100195608 Born 7th Februauy 2011
Sire: Gr Ch Sandwick Raffles (Imp UK)
Dam: Ch Goldmaid Dutch Treat
Owner: Hampton J/Cornish B&B
Best Puppy Gundog Group (Welsh Springer Spaniel)
Caboolture Kennel Club 19th November 2011
SUNMIST DRESSED SO COOL (AI)
Reg: 4100195330 Born 11th January 2011
Sire: Port/Fin.Spa Ch Cabaka's Valiany of Gucci (Den)
Dam: Ch Sunmist A Witch in Prada
Owner: Aincow Miss J
Best Puppy Utility Group (Samoyed)
Caboolture Kennel Club 20th November 2011
KENOZ COSMIC SIRIUS
Reg: ? Born 26th July 2011
Sire: Talzon Havari Murphy
Dam: Ch HG Kanazora Krani JW (Imp UK)
Owner: B Van Heudson/C Austin
Best Puppy Gundog Group & in Show All Breeds (Hungarian Vizsla)
Metropolitan Kennel Club SA 19th May 2012
RAVENSWOOD MOVES LIKE JAGGER
Reg: ? Born 25th August 2011
Sire : Westrova Stoic Ironbark
Dam: Waurstafford Ghost Whisperer
Owner: JL & AH Griffin
Best Puppy Terrier Group (Staffordshire Bull Terrier)
Metropolitan Kennel Club SA 20th May 2012
ROYONI WATCH YOUR STEP
Reg: 2100352813 Born 30th July 2011
Sire: Ch Royoni R U watching Me
Dam: Royoni Blue Lavendar
Owner: Royoni Kennels
Best Puppy Gundog Group (Cocker Spaniel)
Dogs on Show championship Show 16th June 2012
MISSD KING OV FUN
Reg: 4100205491 Born 7th October 2011
Sire: Ch Trylou Laughing Out Load
Dam: Bigpaw Makemstare
Owner: Daucik HR
Best Puppy Terrier Group (Stafforshire Bull Terrier)
Rockhampton Kennel Club 1st September 2012
SIDWELL A FACE IN THE CROWD
Reg: 4100206456 Born 14th October 2011
Sire: Ch Aberlee Leave Itto Me
Dam: Sidwell Here Comes My Girl
Owner: Keong AL & CA
Best Puppy & Exhibit Working Group (Welsh Corgi Pembroke)
Rockhampton Kennel Club 1st September 2012
COOSA SON OF MIDAS
Reg: 4100205817 Born 4th November 2011
Sire: Gr Ch chipbon Midas Touch
Dam: Coosa Rush N Ruby
Owner: Ohl Mrs T
Best Puppy Toy Group (Pug)
Rockhampton Kennel Club 2nd September 2012
BURBAY MONTYGO BAY
Reg: 4100208158 Born 6th January 2012
Sire: Kislev Diego (AI)
Dam: Burbay Starlight
Owner: Bell S/Sweeney
Best Puppy Hound Group (Beagle)
Rockhampton Kennel Club 2nd Septembe 2012
SAXONEE INCITE A RIOT
Reg: 4100207233 Born 23rd November 2011
Sire: Ch boxvales Stormy Encounter
Dam: Saxonee Right On Target
Owner: McArthur P
Best Puppy Group Utility (Boxer)
Rockhampton Kennel Club 2nd September 2012
MEDIAEVALAGE  PAWS N AFFECT
Reg: 4100209717 Born 9th February 2012
Sire: Ch Mediaevalage Sir Lanceot
Dam: Ch Mediaevage Jaydes Deja Vu
Owner: Shanks Miss AL/Field J & M
Best Puppy Non Sporting Group (German Spitz - Mittel)
Rockhampton Kennel Club 1st September 2012
MEDIAEVALAGE  PAWS N AFFECT
Reg: 4100209717 Born 9th February 2012
Sire: Ch Mediaevalage Sir Lanceot
Dam: Ch Mediaevage Jaydes Deja Vu
Owner: Shanks Miss AL/Field J & M
Best Puppy Non Sporting Group (German Spitz - Mittel)
Rockhampton Kennel Club 1st September 2012
CH. YELOMAN FERGUS OF CARRICK
Reg: Born 18th June 2012
Sire: Am Ch Terrydale HK Playing For Oldiron At Leepond
Imp USA
Dam: Yeloman American Pie
Breeder: S Tennant
Best Puppy Terrier Group ( Airdale Terrier)
Frankston & Peninsula Kennel Club Inc 15th June 2013
KIRUM ROCKY MOUNTAIN RUBY
Reg: Born 15th August 2012
Sire: Ch Lambda Expectations
Dam: Sakita Polished Gem
Breeder : D New
Owner: Bleakley & Fry
Best Puppy Utility Group (Boxer)
Cranbourne Dog Club INC 16th June 2013
CAVASHON KEY TO MY HEART
Reg: 5100078777 Born 18th November 2013
Sire: Sup Ch Hallmark
Dam: Cr Ch Cavashon Passion Ov The Heart
Owner: K Brooksby
Best Puppy Toy Group (Cavalier King Charles Spaniel)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 25th May 2014
NATUSKA PEPPERMENT TWIST
Reg: 5100077088 Born 29th July 2013
Sire: Ch Windlines Souting Hello (Imp Nwy)
Dam: Natuska Rock N Ruby Lets Twist
Owner: K Pearson
Best Puppy Terrier Group (Cairn Terrier)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 24th May 2014
CORIDALE SO SECRET
Reg: 21000386160 Born 22nd May 2013
Sire: Ch Coridale Designer Lable
Dam: Coridale Oriental Spice
Owner: D Ladd
Best Puppy Hound Group and Show (Whippet)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 24th May 2014
SONJA EDGE OF ROSES
Reg: 100076980 Born 6th August 2013
Sire: Ch Sharndah Jaggers Edge
Dam: Harrade Nite Affair
Owner: E McKay
Best Puppy in Working Dog Group (Shetland Sheepdog)
Silver City Kennel Club 24th May 2014
IKKUMA SUBS CODE RED
Reg: 4100236357 Born 3rd August 2013
Sire: Am Gr Ch Snowlines Sub Ascent (USA)
Dam: Iglignaq Molly Brady
Owner: T Jones
B
est Puppy Utility Group (Alaskan Malamute)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 25th May 2014
SOCIALBULL ROCKET MAN
Reg: 5100078602 Born 18th October 2013
Sire: Ch Dreamabul Inf Beyond Bumbulb
Dam: Immy Red Hyheels
Owner: S Hall
B
est Puppy Non Sporting Group (British Bulldog)
Silver City Kennel Club Broken Hill 24th May 2014
PM
CRAIHALL  RED SOCKS
Reg: 2100397703 Born 20th November 2013
Sire: Ch Oxstock Sock It Toya
Dam: Ch Craihall Red Denim
Owner: J&M Craig
Best Puppy Utility Group (Boxer)
Parkes PA&H Association Show 25th August 2014
SILVAGN CHARTREUSE
Reg: 2100432211 Born 6th June 2015
Sire: Shtar Against All Odds
Dam: Ch Silvagun Pure Blonde
Owner: Wannell/Hurley D&B
Best Puppy Gun Dog Group (Pointer)
Corowa & District Kennel Club 2016
ROTTELN KASUAL KISSES
Reg: 2100425716 Born 3rd June 2015
Sire: Ch Kormeister Merlin
Dam: Rottelin Howzat QT
Exhibitor: Fletcher ST & L
Best Puppy in Utility Group & in Show ( Rottweiler)
Corowa & District Kennel Club 14th February 2016
CLOVELLYZANE N SENSIBLE
Reg: 3100326198 Born 8th July 2015
Sire: Ch Clovelly Xtreme Rage
Dam: Svetlanov Surprise Attack
Exhibitor: Clovelly Kennels
Best Puppy Hound Group (Borzoi)
Henty Show Society 13th February 2016
WHATAJACK EMBER
Reg: 2100437814 18th September 2015
Sire: Ozjack One Perfect Day
Dam: Super Ch Whatajack Gran Elegance
Breeder CJ Butler
Best Puppy in Terrier Group (Jack Russell Terrier)
Norwest Canine Association 18th June 2016
ABBYSFIELD WINTER SAGE
Reg: 7100034985 Born 31st October 2015
Sire: Cabbrook Wizard Of Oz
Dam: Abbyshield The Socialite
Breeder: CS Darke
Best Puppy in Toy Group ( Cavalier King Charles Spaniel)
Longford Show Society INC 15th October 2016
ABBYSFIELD WINTER SAGE
Reg: 7100034985 Born 31st October 2015
Sire: Cabbrook Wizard Of Oz
Dam: Abbyshield The Socialite
Breeder: CS Darke
Best Puppy in Toy Group ( Cavalier King Charles Spaniel)
Longford Show Society INC 15th October 2016
TARRILLI STEPPIN OUT 
Reg: 7100035166 Bor 24th November 2015
Sire: Ch Whitebriar Job Well Done (imp NZ)
Dam: Gr Ch Westmore Gift Of The Gab
Breder: Mrs R Weber
Exhibitor: Mrs J Mc Culloch
Best Puppy in Terrie Group (West Highland White)
Longford Show Society INC 15th October 2016
RIPPLEWHIP THE RUNAWAY
Reg: 71000351883 Born 25th November 2015
Sire: Ch Harrow Speculation
Dam: Isilwane Brass in Pocket
Exhibitor: KA Whybrow
Best Puppy Hound Group (Whippet
Longford Show Society INC 15th October 2015
Extremely windy sash taken at bad time so unable to read.
Home Dog Index General Specials Index Next